1 bedroom Properties for sale in Dubai, page 47

35,342 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    High Floor | Selling at OP | Handover 2027

    SEVEN STONES REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    Sobha Solis Tower A, Sobha Solis, Motor City, Dubai

    1

    1

    672 sqft

    2,008 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    950,000

    Best Deal | Unfurnished | Good Offer

    EMINENCE ENCLAVE REALESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Viridis D, Viridis Residence and Hotel Apartments, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    1

    1

    763 sqft

    1,245 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,057,500

    10% Cash Discount | Pool Views | ROI Opportunity

    EXPERT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Jewel, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    695 sqft

    1,521 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,097,789

    Ready Unit | 75% Over 5 Years | 25% DP Only

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    The Eighty Eight, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    914 sqft

    1,201 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    895,000

    Investor Deal / Fully Furnished / Handover Soon

    PROPERTY OASIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Jewel, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    693 sqft

    1,291 AED/sqft

  • Evergr1n House 3

    Launch price:

    1,098,000 AED

    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Al Satwa,Jumeirah Garden City,Evergr1n House 3

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,990,000

    High Floor - Fully Furnished - Best Views

    ERUDITE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Vida Dubai Mall Tower 1, Vida Residences Dubai Mall, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    896 sqft

    3,337 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,841,201

    Elegant Design | Premium Amenities

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Eden at Sobha Central, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    1

    2

    632 sqft

    2,913 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    EID ADHA OFFER-SPECIAL DIS-EVENT DAY ONLY-FAST DEV

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Luxuria, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    652 sqft

    1,687 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,465,000

    Selling at OP | Spacious 1BR | Handover Q4 2027

    Zed Capital Real Estate logo image

    350 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    628 sqft

    2,332 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,045,800

    Discounted Price | High ROI | Investor Deal

    EXPERT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Jewel, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    768 sqft

    1,361 AED/sqft

  • Bayview By Emaar

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    5,615,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/80/10
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Harbour,Emaar Beachfront,Bayview

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    20%-80% PAYPLAN/READY Q2 2026/ASK CASH DISCOUNT

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Golden Wood Views 5, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    706 sqft

    1,628 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    1BR + Maids | High Floor | Resale | Q4 2027

    ELITE MERIT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Takaya Tower C, Takaya, Motor City, Dubai

    1

    2

    839 sqft

    1,847 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Partial Park View | Handover Soon | Park Access

    fam Real Estate Broker - Emirates Living logo image

    Elvira 2, Elvira at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    703 sqft

    2,347 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Brand New | Amenities View | Negotiable

    fam Real Estate Broker - Emirates Living logo image

    Park Horizon Tower 2, Park Horizon, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    659 sqft

    2,503 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Address Hillcrest View | High Floor | Vacant

    fam Real Estate Broker - Emirates Living logo image

    Park Field Tower 1, Park Field, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    647 sqft

    2,627 AED/sqft

  • Damac Riverside Views - Royal 1

    Launch price:

    1,194,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2),Damac Riverside,Riverside Views,Royal 1

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    POOL VIEW / FULLY FURNISHED / EXCLUSIVE

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Boulevard, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    770 sqft

    1,753 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Value for Money | Genuine Resale | Exclusive

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    Cresswell Residences, Residential District, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    1,160 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,749,900

    Huge Layout | Large Balcony | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    Bellevue Tower 1, Bellevue Towers, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    885 sqft

    1,977 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    730,000

    UNFURNISHED | PARTIAL LAKE VIEW | 2 BALCONY

    Vanguard Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Champions Tower 1, Champions Towers, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    691 sqft

    1,056 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Vacant Now | Low Floor | Private Beach

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Palace Beach Residence Tower 2, Palace Beach Residence, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    1

    1

    727 sqft

    3,438 AED/sqft

  • New Project by Empire Developments

    Launch price:

    1,104,777 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/35/1/44