2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Dubai Design District

146 properties
Map view
  • 27

    Apartment

    4,200,000

    Ultra Luxury| Best Price | High ROI Investment

    KREST PREMIUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    The Edit at D3 Tower B, The Edit at D3, Dubai Design District, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,267 sqft

    3,314 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,631,000

    Exclusive Living | Waterfront | Large Layout

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    Artistry One Residences, Dubai Design District, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,701 sqft

    3,310 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,200,000

    Smart Investment | Secure at 40% Below Market

    GUILD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,267 sqft

    3,314 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,146,000

    4-year Payment Plan | Dubai Design District

    NEWPORT HOMES logo image

    The Edit at D3 Tower A, The Edit at D3, Dubai Design District, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,266 sqft

    3,274 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,676,000

    Luxury Living l High Floor l 2030 Handover

    AUREX PRIVY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,333 sqft

    3,507 AED/sqft

  • The edit at D3

    Launch price:

    4,000,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,Dubai Design District,The Edit at D3

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,999,999

    Waterfront View | Free Furniture | High ROE

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

2

    4

    1,328 sqft

    3,012 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,252,000

    Prime 2BR Maids | Direct Water View | Ultra Luxury

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

2

    4

    1,445 sqft

    3,634 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,020,000

    Signature Living in the Heart of d3 | Urban Luxury

    Premium

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    The Edit at D3 Tower C, The Edit at D3, Dubai Design District, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,266 sqft

    3,175 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,146,000

    Fountain Views 2 BR | New Masterplan | Sky Gardens

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

2

    3

    1,266 sqft

    3,274 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,710,000

    Prime Location | 50/50 Payment Plan | Q1 2029

    Premium

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    Artistry One Residences, Dubai Design District, Dubai

    2

    3

    909 sqft

    2,981 AED/sqft

  • Artistry One Residences

    Launch price:

    2,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Select Group
    Dubai,Dubai Design District,Artistry One Residences

    2 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,318,000

    Waterfront 2BR | Burj Khalifa and Canal Views | D3

    Knight Frank logo image

    Artistry One Residences, Dubai Design District, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,702 sqft

    3,124 AED/sqft