2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Dubai Land Residence Complex, page 5

630 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,085,000

    Special Offers - Fully furnished - Investor Deal

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    09 Life Residences, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,018 sqft

    1,065 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,190,000

    Cash Offer For Limited Time | 0% Down Payment

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Empire Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,068 sqft

    1,114 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,320,000

    SMART HOMES | 2BHK+POOL | 30% POST-HANDOVER

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana Avenue, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,231 sqft

    1,072 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    975,000

    Great Investment | Open Layout | Balcony with Community View

    EXPERT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Skycourts Tower D, Skycourts Towers, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,261 sqft

    773 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Skyline 2BR | Boulevard View | Contemporary Design

    SPICA REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAG L.L.C logo image

    Sky Line by Peace Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,623 sqft

    1,109 AED/sqft

  • Samana Avenue

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,956,469 AED

    Payment Plan: 15/54/1/30
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Samana Avenue

    2 Beds

    Construction progress: 3%
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,180,000

    Opportunity 30% Discount | 5% Dp | 1% per month

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,228 sqft

    960 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,654,380

    2 BR + Pool | Community View | August 2027

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Samana Park Meadows, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,244 sqft

    1,329 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,680,000

    Poolside Living| High Demand Area | ROI Focus

Peace Lagoons II by Peace Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,442 sqft

    1,165 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,520,000

    2BR Modern Apt | Cove Living | 3 YEARS PHPP

    Cove Living Residence, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,330 sqft

    1,142 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,865,000

    Luxury Living | High Floor | Modern Layout

    ELLEVNA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Cove Boulevard, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,433 sqft

    1,301 AED/sqft

  • Havencia

    Launch price:

    1,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex

    2 Beds

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,670,000

    2BR Lagoons View | Prime Investment Deal

Peace Lagoons by Peace Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    1

    1,189 sqft

    1,404 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Limited | Opportunity | Special Layout | Best Pric

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,068 sqft

    1,123 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000

    FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | VACANT | SPACIOUS RESALE

    Xperience Realty Real Estate logo image

    Skycourts Tower B, Skycourts Towers, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,092 sqft

    824 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,625,952

    LAST ONE _EID OFFER _CHEAPEST PRICE _EASY MORTGAGE

    ASGARD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lateral One, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,355 sqft

    1,199 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,703,000

    2 BR + Pool | Community View | Handover Q4 2027

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,228 sqft

    1,386 AED/sqft

  • Arlington Park Phase 2

    Launch price:

    1,350,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/35/10/35
    Developed by
    Majid Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Arlington Park

    2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,370,000

    12% DISCOUNT -FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN- 5%BOOKING

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Bond Living by Pearlshire, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,056 sqft

    1,297 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,270,000

    high ROI |quality|amazing layout | private pool

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,231 sqft

    1,031 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,285,000

    2% DOWN PAYMENT-0 BULK PAYMENTS-30% DISCOUNT

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,170 sqft

    1,098 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    EXCLUSIVE OFFER | HIGH ROI | EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana Parkville, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,463 sqft

    1,059 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    40% POST HANDOVER 1%MONTH/CHEAPEST PRICE/NR METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    AUM 99 Residences, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    975 sqft

    1,230 AED/sqft

  • Celia Homes

    Launch price:

    1,450,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 56/14/30
    Developed by
    Abou Eid Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Celia Homes

    2 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    940,000

    || SPECIAL OFFER FOR LIMITED TIME || 1% MONTHLY ||

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Celesto Tower 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    860 sqft

    1,093 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    30% OFF | FULLY FURNISHED| NEAR METRO| PRIVATE POO

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,862 sqft

    778 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,603,074

    Limited Units: Modern, Near Legoland & Motiongate

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Weybridge Gardens 5, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,243 sqft

    1,289 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    700,000

    Exclusive Cash Offer I High Capital Appreciation

    Premium

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Verdania 3, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    954 sqft

    733 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    940,000

    || REAL PRICE || 1% MONTHLY || CLOSE TO METRO ||

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    860 sqft

    1,093 AED/sqft

  • Reef 998

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,435,498 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Reef Luxury Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Reef 998

    2 Beds

Map

Price insights for 2 Bedrooms Apartments in Dubai Land Residence Complex

Average prices for 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Dubai Land Residence Complex

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Peace Lagoons II by Peace Homes1,695,327
Samana Parkville1,577,938
Cove Boulevard1,572,811
Peace Lagoons by Peace Homes1,553,162
Cove Grand Imtiaz1,538,312
Bliss Tower1,433,182
Reef 9981,429,630
The Boulevard by Prestige One1,405,178
Skycourts Tower B867,705
Skycourts Tower D789,972

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.