2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Dubai Land Residence Complex, page 7

630 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Near Future Metro | Save Big | DLRC | High ROI

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Celia Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,260 sqft

    1,071 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,442,767

    Smart Affordable 2BR | Near Future Metro | HighROI

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Weybridge Gardens 5, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,243 sqft

    1,160 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,598,000

    Off-plan resale, Motivated Seller, Investors Deal

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Bliss Tower, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,130 sqft

    1,414 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Premium Project | 40% Post Handover | ROI 17%

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Rivo by Grovy, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,296 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,418,414

    Near Metro Line, Premium Apartments DLRC, High ROI

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    VERDAN1A 1, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,348 sqft

    1,052 AED/sqft

  • Marquis Vista

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,596,917 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Marquis Point
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Marquis Vista

    2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,481,645

    BrandNew, Limited-Time Offer, High ROI, Prime DLRC

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Verdania 3, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,187 sqft

    1,248 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,369,943

    Fully Furnished 2BR | DLRC | High ROI | Freehold

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Verdania 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,187 sqft

    1,154 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,625,000

    Spacious 2BR | Prime Location | Excellent View

    Water Edge Real Estate Broker logo image

    Etlala Residence 1, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,624 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Private Pool | Handover Soon | Luxury Living

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Samana Ivy Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,069 sqft

    1,262 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    BEST ENTRY PRICE TO INVEST! HIGH ROI HANDOVER 2026

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Bond Living by Pearlshire, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,176 sqft

    1,232 AED/sqft

  • Rivo by Grovy

    Launch price:

    1,380,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Grovy Real Estate Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Rivo by Grovy

    2 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    900,000

    || REAL PRICE || 1% MONTHLY || CLOSE TO METRO ||

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Celesto Tower 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    860 sqft

    1,046 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    980,000

    Investment Potential | Semi Upgraded | Spacious

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    Skycourts Tower A, Skycourts Towers, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,271 sqft

    771 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,380,000

    No Commission| Cash Offer | near metro

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,372 sqft

    1,005 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Lowest Price | Investment Deal | High ROI 15%

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Veona Residence, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,368 sqft

    1,169 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Brand New 2BR | Ready to Move | 1 Year Free Maintenance | Prime DLRC

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Aark Residences, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,197 sqft

    1,336 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,609,000

    2 BR Plus Study | Exclusive | Luxury Living

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Floarea Oasis, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    1

    1,237 sqft

    1,300 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,545,000

    Corner Unit | Biggest Layout | Unobstructed View

    FamLuxe - Branch 23 logo image

    Weybridge Gardens 2, Weybridge Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,182 sqft

    1,307 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,640,875

    High-Yield Investment, Off-Plan Resale, High ROI

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Weybridge Gardens 4, Weybridge Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,037 sqft

    1,582 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Fully Furnished Smart Homes, DLRC, Near New Metro

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image