Studio Apartments for sale in Dubai Land Residence Complex

990 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Apartment

    649,999

    Furnished 9% ROI Smart Payment Plan | Trusted Dev

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Celia Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    442 sqft

    1,470 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    449,999

    Hot Deal | Furnished Studio | Park Views |

    ASSET HOMEZ INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Time 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    330 sqft

    1,363 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    700,000

    Investor Deal |Fully Furnished Studio|High ROI

    ALKIRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Cove Edition 4 by Imtiaz, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    396 sqft

    1,767 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    620,000

    Lowest Price | Mid Floor | Open View

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floarea Oasis, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    461 sqft

    1,344 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    520,000

    CASHFLOW-FIRST HOMES | EASY LEASING | STRONG ROI

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Solanki One, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    561 sqft

    926 AED/sqft

  • Aelin

    Launch price:

    750,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Zoya Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex

    Studio

  • 6

    Apartment

    800,512

    10% Guranteed ROI | Best Offer|Studio with JACUZZI

    Valorem Real Estate logo image

    Sky Line by Peace Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    3

    460 sqft

    1,740 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    771,000

    Rooftop Pool | Good Deal | Q3 2026 Handover

    CONTINENTAL CLUB PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    Weybridge Gardens 3, Weybridge Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    488 sqft

    1,579 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    602,700

    Close to Metro- 1% Monthly -Fully Furnished

    ZONE IMMO REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Celesto Tower 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    329 sqft

    1,831 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    630,000

    LIVE LUXURY LIFE _ 3Y POST HANDOVER _ NEAR METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Weybridge Gardens 5, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    468 sqft

    1,346 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    650,000

    Elegant design | Prime location | Private Pool

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    468 sqft

    1,388 AED/sqft

  • Celesto 4

    Launch price:

    540,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Tarrad Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex

    Studio

  • 10

    Apartment

    719,000

    40/60 Payment Plan | 5% Discount | High ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    429 sqft

    1,675 AED/sqft

  • Find studio flats for sale in Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC), an affordable and growing community located along Dubai-Al Ain Road (E66) and Emirates Road (E611). Prices start at 410,000 AED, with the average selling price around 771,000 AED, making them a budget-friendly option compared to the citywide average of 4,610,000 AED. DLRC offers convenient access to key destinations such as Academic City, Meydan Racecourse, Dubai Outlet Mall, and Dubai International Airport. Residents enjoy proximity to attractions like Global Village, IMG Worlds of Adventure, and Al Habtoor Polo Resort, all within a 15-minute drive. Studio flats range in size from 370 to 580 sqft, with an average of 430 sqft. Most units include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and pet-friendly options. Shared amenities typically feature swimming pools, gyms, children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, covered parking, building lobbies, security services, spas, and concierge services.
  • 23

    Apartment

    800,000

    Smart Home Studio | High Floor | Great ROI

    SKYRA LUMERA For Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage CO. L.L.C S.O.Cge CO. L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Cove Grand Imtiaz, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    403 sqft

    1,985 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    560,000

    Cash offer | High ROI12% | Premier Lifestyle

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Nuve by Zoya, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    545 sqft

    1,027 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    650,000

    Flexible PP | Prime locatoin | Modern | HIGH ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Rivo by Grovy, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai