Studio Apartments for sale in Dubai Land Residence Complex, page 4

990 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    520,000

    MODERN URBAN STYLE | PRIME LOCATION | BUY NOW

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Solanki One, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    561 sqft

    926 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    624,960

    WELL PLANNED HOMES | URBAN ACCESS | TOP VALUE

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    561 sqft

    1,114 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    620,000

    Lower than OP | PHPP | Q2 2027

    haus & haus logo image

    Weybridge Gardens 4, Weybridge Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    501 sqft

    1,237 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    399,999

    Hot Deal | Investor deal | Spacious | Balcony

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    Desert Sun, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    459 sqft

    871 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    560,000

    4% DLD WAIVER-FULLY FURNISHED-LOEWST PRICE IN AREA

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nuve by Zoya, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    383 sqft

    1,462 AED/sqft

  • VERDAN1A Phase 3 By Object 1

    Launch price:

    862,406 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Verdania 3

    Studio

  • 25

    Apartment

    650,000

    prime location | luxury living | high quality

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Rivo by Grovy, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    488 sqft

    1,331 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000

    Opportunity // Special Offers // Premium Studio

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Celesto Tower, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    426 sqft

    1,220 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    609,000

    Best Price | High ROI | Limited Units

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Veona Residence, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    421 sqft

    1,446 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    399,999

    Best Deal | Spacious Balcony | Well Maintained

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    Desert Sun, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    459 sqft

    871 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    595,000

    Vastu | Hot Deal| Lazy River View |Private Jacuzzi

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    Cove Living Residence, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    475 sqft

    1,252 AED/sqft

  • Izel by Zoya

    Launch price:

    681,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/10/40
    Developed by
    Zoya Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex

    Studio

  • 14

    Apartment

    480,000

    TENANTED - PRIME LOCATION - BEST OFFER

    Top Neom Real Estate logo image

    Blue Waves Tower, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    455 sqft

    1,054 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    575,300

    BEST DEAL | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | PAYMENT PLAN

    QUIK SELL PROPERTIES logo image

studio

    1

    431 sqft

    1,334 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    777,777

    No down payment 0% | Average monthly installment 1

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Empire Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    459 sqft

    1,694 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    739,777

    No down payment 0% | Average monthly installment 1

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    558 sqft

    1,325 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000

    Luxury Studio | Modern Design | Handover Soon

    DGS Real Estate logo image

    Weybridge Gardens 2, Weybridge Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    454 sqft

    1,431 AED/sqft

  • Weybridge Gardens Phase 4 By LEOS Properties

    Launch price:

    771,120 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    LEOS International
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Weybridge Gardens,Weybridge Gardens 4

    Studio

  • 14

    Apartment

    675,000

    Studio | Payment Plan | Private Pool

    BenCo Branch logo image

    Samana Ivy Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    445 sqft

    1,516 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    750,000

    Peaceful Living | Bright & Modern Home | Call Now!

    BROKERIN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Peace Lagoons II by Peace Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    383 sqft

    1,958 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    767,000

    20% DP | 1% Monthly for 80 Months

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    492 sqft

    1,558 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    692,160

    Modern Affordable Living at Coventry Gardens 2

    NAMASTE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Coventry Gardens Phase 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    430 sqft

    1,609 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    735,000

    1% Monthly_35%PostHandOver_Everyday Convenience

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Arlington Park, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    421 sqft

    1,745 AED/sqft

  • VERDAN1A Phase 2 By Object 1

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    691,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Verdania 2

    Studio

  • 10

    Apartment

    665,000

    Elite Amenities | Modern Design | Reef 998

    PROZONE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    411 sqft

    1,618 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    545,000

    Studio+Private Pool | High ROI | Investor Deal

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Peace Lagoons by Peace Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    397 sqft

    1,372 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    740,000

    High Floor | Furnished | City Views | Q4 2026

    ELITE MERIT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Cove Edition 3 by Imtiaz, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    427 sqft

    1,733 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    636,326

    Cash Deals, Near Metro, Spacious, DLRC, Brand New

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Sky Line by Peace Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    457 sqft

    1,392 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    429,000

    STUDIO FOR SALE | CLEAN UNIT | SKYCOURTS TOWER C

    Royal Manor Real Estate Broker logo image

    Skycourts Tower C, Skycourts Towers, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    441 sqft

    972 AED/sqft

  • Bond Living

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 40/60
    Developed by
    Pearlshire
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Bond Living by Pearlshire

    Studio

Map

Price insights for Studio Apartments in Dubai Land Residence Complex

Average prices for Studio Apartments for sale in Dubai Land Residence Complex

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Reef 9981,056,327
Le Blanc Residence by Imtiaz1,056,020
Samana Parkville1,024,753
Cove Boulevard978,754
Cove Grand Imtiaz930,377
Peace Lagoons by Peace Homes921,909
Peace Lagoons II by Peace Homes907,751
Floarea Oasis897,583
Cove Edition 5 by Imtiaz826,902
The Boulevard by Prestige One795,280

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru