SuperAgent2Land 32,952,318Ground + 11 | Residential Plot | On the Park |DLRCDubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 28,530 sqft 1,155 AED/sqft
8Land 18,000,000Prime Mixed Use Plot for Sale in DLRCDubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 60,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
8Land 14,000,000Mixed Use Land | Great Investment in DLRCDubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 30,000 sqft 466 AED/sqft
8Land 14,000,000Residential Plot in DLRC | Ideal for DevelopmentDubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 30,000 sqft 466 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 34,000,000G+11|Easy Access to Dubai - Al Ain Road..Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 28,540 sqft 1,191 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 54,850,255Plot for Sale in DLRC | Mixed UseDubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 156,256 sqft 351 AED/sqft
4Land 20,000,000LAND FOR SALE G+7 20 MLN DLRC PRIME LOCATIONDubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 26,049 sqft 767 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 27,431,550DLRC Residential Plots | Multiple OptionsDubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 38,000 sqft 721 AED/sqft
Community InsightsDubai LandView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...