7Land 12,500,000FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE IN AL WARSAN FIRST|CLEAR TDInternational City, Dubai 11,703 sqft 1,068 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Land 16,000,000G+2P+8 | Prime Mixed-Use | Investment OpportunityFeaturedInternational City, Dubai 14,700 sqft 1,088 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Land 30,000,000G+4/ Combined Freehold Plots for SaleFeaturedInternational City, Dubai 25,500 sqft 1,176 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 20,000,000G+6 | Residential | Al Warsan Plot SpecialistFeaturedInternational City, Dubai 3 4 16,000 sqft 1,250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Land 18,000,000G+6 | Freehold Plot | Multiple Plots on SaleFeaturedInternational City, Dubai 16,500 sqft 1,090 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 14,000,000G plus 4 | Facing E311 | Residential PlotInternational City, Dubai 34,003 sqft 411 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 16,000,000G plus 4 | Facing E311 | Residential PlotInternational City, Dubai 38,918 sqft 411 AED/sqft
Community InsightsInternational CityView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...