2 bedroom Apartments for sale in District 4, page 2

156 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Ready Q4 2026 | Modern Layout | Great Investment

    Renaissance Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Belmont Residences, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,149 sqft

    1,653 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,263,803

    Fully Furnished | Smart Home System | High ROI

    Cecilia & Marita Properties L.L.C logo image

    Sky Gate Tower, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,215 sqft

    1,863 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,656,000

    Luxury living | 2 BR Apartment | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Luxuria, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    2

    3

    963 sqft

    1,719 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,649,998

    PURE CITY LIFESTYLE | FUNCTIONAL SPACES | SLEEK

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    963 sqft

    1,713 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,573,850

    MODERN STRUCTURE | URBAN HARMONY | QUALITY

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    963 sqft

    1,634 AED/sqft

  • Binghatti Luxuria

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,693,879 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Binghatti Developers
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 4,Binghatti Luxuria

    2 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,932,000

    Fully Furnished I 1% Monthly-Branded-SkylineView

    ZONE IMMO REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Fashionz by Danube, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,178 sqft

    1,640 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,999,236

    BRANDED I 50% Post Handover in 3 Years I Big Size

Azha Millennium Residences, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,428 sqft

    1,400 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,693,879

    Modern Living | 2 BR Apartment | Cash Price

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

2

    2

    963 sqft

    1,758 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,263,800

    Luxury 2 Bedroom | Smart Home | High ROI

    ELLEVNA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    650 sqft

    3,482 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,817,999

    Friendly Community | Smart Home | Iconic Design

    Provident Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    963 sqft

    1,887 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    BRAND NEW | POOL VIEW | READY SOON

    MHM Properties logo image

2

    2

    1,181 sqft

    1,820 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Furnished 2BR | Seslia Tower | Prime JVT Location

    Ayoub & Co. logo image

    Seslia Tower, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    2

    2

    985 sqft

    1,116 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,806,999

    2BR Apartment | Prime Location | Invest Now!

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

2

    3

    963 sqft

    1,876 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,817,999

    Luxurious 2BHK | Prime Location | Invest Now!

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

2

    3

    963 sqft

    1,887 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Spacious Living| Pool View| Large Terrace