2 bedroom Properties for sale in Business Bay, page 3

1,694 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000

    CANAL VIEW| UNFURNISHED 2BHK| GOOD PRICE

    Royal Falcon Real Estate logo image

    Churchill Residency Tower, Churchill Towers, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,472 sqft

    1,664 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Modern 2BR | Burj + Canal View | Investor Deal

    HOUZON REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Peninsula Three, Peninsula, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    923 sqft

    3,033 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Furnished | High Return | Negotiable

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Damac Maison Cour Jardin, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,290 sqft

    1,395 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Upgraded | Full Park View | 2 Bed + Flex

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Capital Bay Tower A, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,948 sqft

    1,437 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,450,000

    Prime Location | High ROI | Premium Finishes

    SEVEN STONES REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    Royal Regency, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,320 sqft

    1,856 AED/sqft

  • Safa Two Tower B

    Launch price:

    2,974,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Business Bay,Safa Two

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,069,010

    2BR+Study Simplex | Burj & Canal Views | Furnished

    PRIME SIGNATURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Vela Viento By Omniyat, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    4,991 sqft

    6,024 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,925,000

    Canal View 2BR | Spacious Layout | High Floor

    HOUZON REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Amna, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,511 sqft

    1,935 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Luxuriously Upgraded And Renovated | Spacious

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Ubora Tower 1, Ubora Towers, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,564 sqft

    1,918 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,449,999

    Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Vacant

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Damac Maison Prive A, Damac Maison Prive, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,268 sqft

    1,932 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Canal View | Close To Bus Stop | Prime Location

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    904 sqft

    1,935 AED/sqft

  • Altitude

    Launch price:

    3,334,000 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Business Bay,DAMAC Altitude Tower

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,999,999

    Motivated Seller | Corner Unit | Canal View

    ANANI HOUSES FOR REAL ESTATE logo image

    One River Point, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,478 sqft

    2,706 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Vacant | Under Market | High Floor | 2BED

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Capital Bay Tower B, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,377 sqft

    1,307 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,590,000

    Open view | High Floor | Premium Unit

    The Royal Tigers Real Estate logo image

    Aykon City Tower C, Aykon City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    813 sqft

    1,955 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,980,888

    High Demand Unit | Great ROI & Value Growth

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Avarra by Palace, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,443 sqft

    3,451 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Stable View | Spacious Layout | Furnished

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Capital Bay Tower A, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,360 sqft

    1,250 AED/sqft

  • Elire

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    2,499,998 AED

    Developed by
    QUBE Development
    Dubai,Business Bay,Elire

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000

    Waterfront Luxury | 2 Bedroom | The Quayside

    New Way Real Estate Brokers logo image

    The Quayside, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,386 sqft

    2,741 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,787,888

    Strong ROI | Luxury Unit | Prime Location

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Avarra by Palace, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,213 sqft

    3,947 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Motivated Seller

    MASTER HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Tower B, DAMAC Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,408 sqft

    1,562 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,683,888

    High Return Unit | Balcony | Premium Opportunity

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Avarra by Palace, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,213 sqft

    3,861 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Open view | High Floor | Premium Unit

    AGCO PROPERTIES logo image

    Aykon City Tower C, Aykon City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    814 sqft

    2,088 AED/sqft

  • Canal Crown

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Business Bay,Canal Crown

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    Coming Soon | Luxury Residences Near Metro

    WOLF CREST REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Canal Crown 1, Canal Crown, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,408 sqft

    2,485 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,450,000

    Motivated Seller | Prime Investment Unit

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    One River Point, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,446 sqft

    2,385 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,599,999

    UPGRADED I VACANT ON TRANSFER I BURJ VIEW

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Executive Tower M, Executive Towers, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,578 sqft

    1,647 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Premium High Floor | Brand New | Luxury Living

    VILLAHOUSE REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Aykon City Tower C, Aykon City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    799 sqft

    1,877 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000

    High Floor | Vacant OT | Canal View

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    Jumeirah Living Business Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,066 sqft

    5,324 AED/sqft

  • Eywa

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    12,156,229 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    R. Evolution
    Dubai,Business Bay,Eywa

    2 - 5 Beds

    Construction progress: 40%
Map
Image for Community Overview in Business Bay
Community Insights
Business Bay

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...

Price insights for 2 Bedrooms in Business Bay

Average prices for 2 Bedrooms for sale in Business Bay

CommunityAverage price (AED)
One By Binghatti4,325,741
One River Point4,275,347