2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Business Bay

1,750 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Apartment

    2,399,000

    Furnished and Equipped I Vastu I Godolphin View

    McCone Properties logo image

    Residence 110, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,235 sqft

    1,942 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,750,000

    High Floor | Vacant | Pool and Creek View

    McCone Properties logo image

    Tower D, Damac Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,515 sqft

    1,815 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Converted | Premium Finish | Garden View

    McCone Properties logo image

    Capital Bay Tower A, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,948 sqft

    1,437 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,190,000

    Brand New | Above Floor | Canal View

    McCone Properties logo image

    Luxury Family Residences II, Luxury Family Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    802 sqft

    2,730 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000

    Luxury Unit | High Floor I Superb Location I SZR

    SURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    One B Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,699 sqft

    2,472 AED/sqft

  • Avarra by Palace

    Launch price:

    4,295,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/80/10
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Business Bay,Avarra by Palace

    2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000

    Upgraded_Furnished_Vacant 2BR_Burj Khalifa view

    PROFOUND REALTORS REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower D, Damac Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,517 sqft

    1,680 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,930,000

    Geniune Resale | Hot Deal | 2Bedroom With Maidroom

    Sustainable Homes Real Estate - Dubai Branch logo image

    DWTN Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,105 sqft

    2,651 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000

    Fully Furnished | 2BHK | High Floor | Branded

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Meera, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,500 sqft

    1,833 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Modern 2BR | Higher Floor | Handover Soon

    RNR International Real Estate logo image

    Regalia By Deyaar, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,180 sqft

    2,542 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,210,000

    Luxurious 2BR + Maid’s with Canal Views | OP

    LUXURY RESIDENCES REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    The Crestmark, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,418 sqft

    2,968 AED/sqft

  • Eywa The Tree of Life

    Launch price:

    12,490,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    R. Evolution
    Dubai,Business Bay,Eywa

    2 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,520,000

    Canal View | Furnished | Tenanted

    PANGEA PROPERTIES L.L.C (BRANCH) logo image

    ATRIA RA, Atria Residences, The Atria, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,447 sqft

    1,741 AED/sqft

  • View 2-BHK for sale in Business Bay, one of Dubai’s most iconic neighbourhoods where work and play cross paths. The average selling price is around 4,390,000 AED, which is slightly below the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Located next to Downtown Dubai, Sheikh Zayed Road, and DIFC, Business Bay is a stone’s throw away from the city’s most happening areas. This glitzy community is a key part of Dubai’s skyline and is one of the best places for buying luxury apartments in Dubai. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, concierge services, children’s play areas and pools, and views of landmarks. Sizes range from 860 to 2,200 sqft, with an average of 1,400 sqft. Business Bay is home to jaw-dropping architecture, the stunning Dubai Canal, and endless entertainment and nightlife options like rooftop restaurants, lounges, and upscale hotels. It also houses plenty of businesses and commercial buildings, hence its name. The area boasts over 240 buildings and covers 46,900,000 sqft with 18.5% of the area dedicated to commercial developments, 59.4% to mixed-use developments, and 22.1% to residential developments. If you want to live close to Downtown Dubai at a more manageable housing price, Business Bay is a great option.
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Below OP | Large Balcony | Q1 2027 Handover

    CONTINENTAL CLUB PROPERTY L.L.C logo image