2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Vera Residences

32 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Modern 2BR | High Floor | Burj View | Furnished

    HOUZON REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    897 sqft

    2,006 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Top Floor | Full Canal Views | High ROI

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    897 sqft

    1,783 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Luxury Furnished | Prime Location | High Floor

    West Gate Real Estate logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    908 sqft

    1,872 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    High Floor | Canal View | Upgraded | 2 Bed

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    908 sqft

    1,872 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Exclusive | Modern Finishes | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    902 sqft

    1,829 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Canal View | Close To Bus Stop | Prime Location

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    904 sqft

    1,935 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,599,999

    Motivated | Canal View | Prime Location

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    898 sqft

    1,781 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,510,000

    Prime Central Location | High Floor | Furnished

    Domstar Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    906 sqft

    1,666 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Burj Khalifa View / Furnished / 2BR Apartment

    S P INVEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    908 sqft

    2,092 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,549,000

    Modern 2BR | Fully Furnished | Investors Deal

    HOUZON REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    899 sqft

    1,723 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    UPGRADED | MIDDLE FLOOR | STORAGE | 2 BED / 2 BATH

    National Homes logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    905 sqft

    2,099 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Canal view | ready to move | Furnished

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    905 sqft

    2,044 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    Fully Furnished | Burj View | Prime Location

    K A I REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    908 sqft

    2,147 AED/sqft

  • Find 2-BHK for sale in Vera Residences, Business Bay. Prices start at 1,550,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,790,000 AED. This is considered affordable compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also offer views of landmarks, kitchen appliances, building lobbies, and children’s play areas and pools. These apartments range in size from 890 to 910 sqft, with an average of 900 sqft. Vera Residences is a 12-floor building that was completed in 2023.
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Luxury Burj View Home | Solid ROI | Tenanted

    Lamaat Almas Real Estate Brokerage L.l.c logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    890 sqft

    1,853 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,675,000

    Canal view I Furnished I Vacant now

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    900 sqft

    1,861 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Brand New | Prime Location | Pool & Buj View

    Top Line Real Estate logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    890 sqft

    1,910 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,560,000

    Spacious 2BR | High Return | Stunning Burj Khalifa

    Evernest Real Estate logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    900 sqft

    1,733 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    Prime Location | Vacant | High Floor