3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Business Bay

556 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,267,888

    3 BR + Maid | Luxury Finishing | Modern Layout

    AQUA Properties logo image

    Avarra by Palace, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,641 sqft

    3,819 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,107,888

    Modern & Spacious Layout | Luxury Finishing

    AQUA Properties logo image

    Avarra by Palace, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,641 sqft

    3,722 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,599,000

    Pool and Park view | Renovated | Vacant | Largest.

    Golden Wave Properties logo image

    Residence 110, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    5

    1,950 sqft

    1,845 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    43,400,000

    ULTRA LUXURY LIVING | MID FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Bugatti Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    4

    5,658 sqft

    7,670 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    38,600,000

    ULTRA LUXURY LIVING | Low Floor | Prime Location

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Bugatti Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    4

    4,861 sqft

    7,940 AED/sqft

  • Avarra by Palace

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/80/10
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Business Bay,Avarra by Palace

    3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    20,000,000

    HighFloor I High Rental Demand I Canal View

    MIRA International - T3 logo image

    Canal Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,449 sqft

    13,802 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    0% Agency Fees | 0% DLD | PAYMENT PLAN | EXCLUSIVE

    RAAS REAL ESTATE logo image

    Canal Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,449 sqft

    2,346 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,864,380

    Luxury Living | Burj View | Premium Amenities

    PROPERTY LEGACY PREMIER REAL ESTATE logo image

    Eywa, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    4

    5,145 sqft

    4,444 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    30,500,000

    Exclusive Resale | Most Sought After layout

    The Network logo image

    Vela Viento By Omniyat, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    5

    3,902 sqft

    7,816 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,499,999

    HIGH FLOOR | 3BHK+Maid UPGRADED | EXECUTIVE TOWER.

    GRACE REALTY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Executive Tower K, Executive Towers, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,197 sqft

    2,048 AED/sqft

  • Eywa The Tree of Life

    Launch price:

    22,860,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    R. Evolution
    Dubai,Business Bay,Eywa

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,937,173

    Semi Furnished | Modern Interior | Prime Location

    Alcenza Properties logo image

    J ONE Tower B, J ONE, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,672 sqft

    5,216 AED/sqft

  • View 3-BHK for sale in Business Bay, one of Dubai’s most iconic neighbourhoods where work and play cross paths. Prices are considered high-end, averaging around 11,190,000 AED, which is significantly above the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Located next to Downtown Dubai, Sheikh Zayed Road, and DIFC, Business Bay is a commercial, residential, and business community known for its jaw-dropping architecture, the stunning Dubai Canal, and endless entertainment and nightlife options. The area covers 46,900,000 sq. ft. with 18.5% dedicated to commercial developments, 59.4% to mixed-use developments, and 22.1% to residential developments. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, children’s play areas and pools, and building lobbies. Sizes range from 1,300 to 5,000 sqft, with an average of 1,900 sqft.
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,970,326

    MULTIPLE OPTIONS| NO COMMISSION| INVESTOR DEAL

    AWG PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Downtown Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,197 sqft

    2,717 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment