Cheap 2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Business Bay

622 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Prime Location / Spacious Layout / Fully Furnished

    MASTER HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    DAMAC Majestine, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,242 sqft

    1,610 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,630,000

    2BHK + STUDY l Canal View l High Floor

    SKY DIPLOMAT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Aykon City Tower C, Aykon City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    953 sqft

    1,710 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,380,000

    Waterfront 2BR | Near Downtown Dubai | High ROI

    ANWA PROPERTIES logo image

    Canal Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,326 sqft

    1,794 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT

    VVS Estate logo image

    Avanti, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,234 sqft

    1,823 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    2 + STUDY | 5 STAR AMENITIES | EXCLUSIVE | VACANT

    VVS Estate logo image

    Aykon City Tower C, Aykon City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    953 sqft

    1,783 AED/sqft

  • Aykon City 3

    Listed 6 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,599,999 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Business Bay,Aykon City,Aykon City Tower C

    2 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    SPACIOUS 2BR | INFINITY POOL | POST HANDOVER 2031

    For You Real Estate LLC logo image

    Urban Oasis, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,101 sqft

    2,270 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Luxury Living I Premium View I High Floor

    LUXSQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Aykon City Tower D, Aykon City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,147 sqft

    2,005 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,498,000

    Mid Floor | Peninsula Three | Prime unite

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Peninsula Three, Peninsula, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    923 sqft

    2,706 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,274,000

    Modern | Stylish | Canal View | Amazing Location

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    Aykon City Tower B, Aykon City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,077 sqft

    2,111 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    NO Commission NO DLD Fee| Multiple Options| Vacant

    RAAS REAL ESTATE logo image

    Canal Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,327 sqft

    1,733 AED/sqft

  • Bayz 101

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    3,349,988 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/63/1/26
    Developed by
    Danube Properties
    Dubai,Business Bay,Bayz 101 by Danube

    2 Beds

    Construction progress: 8%
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,349,999

    High FLoor 2bhk+Hall ! Vacant | EXECUTIVE TOWER

    GRACE REALTY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Executive Tower G, Executive Towers, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,531 sqft

    1,534 AED/sqft

  • Scope out affordable 2-BHK apartments for sale in Business Bay, offering a strategic location in the heart of Dubai. Prices start at 1,200,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,150,000 AED. These apartments average about 1,100 sqft, with sizes ranging from 800 to 2,000 sqft.
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,350,000

    REASONABLE AND NEGOTIABLE PRICE| MULTIPLE UNITS

    Brown Stone Real Estate logo image

    Paramount Tower Hotel & Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,328 sqft

    1,769 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,499,900

    Furbished | Vacant | Spacious | Furnished

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Aykon City Tower C, Aykon City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    809 sqft

    1,854 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    High Floor | Peninsula | Prime unit

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Peninsula Two, Peninsula, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    925 sqft

    2,594 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment