2 bedroom Properties for sale in The Polo Residence

28 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000

    2BR Penthouse | Nice Open View | Polo Residence

    Maple and Lane Real Estate Brokers logo image

    The Polo Residence C3, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,219 sqft

    1,802 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Vacant | Best View | Rare Find | Two Bedroom

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    The Polo Residence E3, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,493 sqft

    1,875 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dual Balconies

    Kroft logo image

    The Polo Residence B2, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,535 sqft

    1,954 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000

    Skyline view | Well maintained | Prime Location

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,500 sqft

    1,833 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,599,000

    Burj Khalifa View | Wooden Flooring | Vacant Soon

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    The Polo Residence C7, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,493 sqft

    1,740 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,799,990

    2 Plus Maid | Upgraded | Vacant At Transfer

    fam Properties - Branch 8 logo image

2

    4

    1,493 sqft

    1,875 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    Furnished 2BR | Well-Maintained

    DGS Real Estate logo image

    The Polo Residence B5, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,535 sqft

    2,149 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,550,000

    Spacious Corner 2BR + Maid | Large Balcony

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    2

    1,535 sqft

    1,661 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,650,000

    Penthouse | Fully Upgraded | View Today

    Premium

    Huspy Dubai logo image

2

    4

    2,634 sqft

    1,765 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,550,000

    2 beds + Maid | Large & Bright Layout | 4 bath

    BLUE VENTURES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    4

    1,535 sqft

    1,661 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,899,999

    Two Big Balconies | Majlis/Palace View | Upgraded

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    The Polo Residence C4, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,535 sqft

    1,889 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Community View | Modern and Spacious Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Polo Residence E1, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,570 sqft

    1,687 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,580,000

    Exclusive | Well Maintained | Community View

    Premium

    FEA PROPERTIES logo image

2

    3

    1,525 sqft

    1,691 AED/sqft

  • Discover 2-bedroom properties for sale in The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue. Prices start at 2,550,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,860,000 AED, making them an affordable option for this location. Set within the prestigious Meydan City, this community offers a peaceful lifestyle with easy access to the Meydan Racecourse, The Track, and Meydan Golf. Residents are also just a short drive from Downtown Dubai, with schools like Hartland International School and North London Collegiate School, Dubai nearby. Apartments range in size from 1,500 to 2,200 sqft, with an average of 1,500 sqft. Most include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, maid’s rooms, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area, and a lobby in the building.
  • 19

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Spacious 2BR | Good Location | Corner

    LUXE VISTA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,534 sqft

    1,694 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,870,000

    Unfurnished 2BR Apartment | Polo Residence D2 | Multiple Balcony Views

    FINE & COUNTRY DUBAI logo image

    The Polo Residence D2, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,536 sqft

    1,868 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Penthouse

    4,990,000

    FULLY RENOVATED | 2 BR PENTHOUSE | VACANT

    HOMESCANER REAL ESTATE BROKERS logo image

2

    3