2 bedroom Properties for sale in Motor City, page 2

332 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Community View | Ready to Sign | P Plan

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Sobha Orbis Tower D, Sobha Orbis, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,006 sqft

    2,286 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    High Appreciation-Specious Layout-Special Discount

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Skyterraces, Dubai Autodrome and Business Park, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,011 sqft

    895 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,418,305

    High Rental Yield | Family Area | Great Amenities

    fam Real Estate Broker - Mudon logo image

    Rabdan Building, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,199 sqft

    1,182 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Specious Layout-Flexible Payment Options- Act Fast

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,262 sqft

    1,426 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,699,698

    Actual Cash PRICE /With a fully furnish apartment

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Ananda Residences, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,162 sqft

    1,462 AED/sqft

  • Mirdad 2

    Launch price:

    799,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Union Properties P.J.S.C
    Dubai,Motor City,Mirdad,Mirdad 2

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,452,442

    Exclusive | Move In Next Month | Private View

    fam Real Estate Broker - Mudon logo image

    Rabdan Building, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,179 sqft

    1,231 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Special Discount-Speciose Layout-Flexible PP

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,262 sqft

    1,426 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    2 BR Modern Unit | Prime Area | Boulevard View

    ELLEVNA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Beverly Grande By HMB Homes, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,358 sqft

    1,546 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,920,000

    Invest in Motor City’s Only High-Rise Smart Home

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sierra by Iman, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,064 sqft

    1,804 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,090,000

    Best Investment Deal | Up to 12% ROI | MARINA VIEW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ananda Residences, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,128 sqft

    966 AED/sqft

  • Takaya

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    753,130 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Union Properties P.J.S.C
    Dubai,Motor City,Takaya

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,779,419

    STRUCTURED COMFORT | GREAT LOCATION | MODERN

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,056 sqft

    1,685 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,499,995

    URBAN CLARITY | SMART SPACE USE | PREMIUM

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,056 sqft

    1,420 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Fully Upgraded 2 Bedrooms | Furnished | Ideal ROI

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Shakespeare Circus 1, Shakespeare Circus, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,054 sqft

    1,612 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    2 BHK + Store | Huge Terrace | Open View

    The Royal Tigers Real Estate logo image

    Foxhill 3, Foxhill, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    2

    2,668 sqft

    712 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,925,999

    Community Living / High ROI / 1% Payment Plan

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

2

    2

    1,120 sqft

    1,719 AED/sqft

  • Binghatti Sky Terraces

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Binghatti Developers
    Dubai,Motor City,Dubai Autodrome and Business Park,Binghatti Skyterraces

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,776,182

    2 BHK+Study | 20% DP | 60/40 PP

    Country Home Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Sierra by Iman, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,064 sqft

    1,669 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    Amazing Deal | 2BHK | Community View

    The Royal Tigers Real Estate logo image

    Sherlock Circus 2, Sherlock Circus, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,457 sqft

    1,338 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Spacious 2 Bedroom + Storage Room | Garden View

    The Royal Tigers Real Estate logo image

    Foxhill 9, Foxhill, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    2

    2,337 sqft

    898 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,430,000

    HURRY GET CHEAPEST 2BR BEFORE SOLD!!_HOT DEAL NOW!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sierra by Iman, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,063 sqft

    1,345 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    COMMUNITY VIEW | HANDOVER SOON |PRIME LOCATION