3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Dubai Islands, page 16

519 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,757,769

    High ROI | Edgewater | Waterfront Living

    LA BOUTIQUE COLLECTION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Edgewater Residences 1, Edgewater Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,348 sqft

    1,600 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,837,000

    Spacious Layout | 3BR | High Investment Returns

    SUNSET VIEW PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Coastal Haven, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,665 sqft

    2,304 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000

    Premium 3B+M-Waterfront Lifestyle-Flexible payment

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Floarea Breeze, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    5

    1,551 sqft

    1,901 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,188,888

    Beachfront Apartment | Water View | Bigger Size

    Unique Properties logo image

    Bay Grove Residences B, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,100 sqft

    2,947 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,290,000

    Full Sea View | Payment Plan | 3BR + Maids Room

    D V J REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ayamore Residence, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,773 sqft

    1,907 AED/sqft

  • Casagrand Seafront Residences

    Launch price:

    4,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Casagrand Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Islands

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,119,000

    Lia Modern 3BR | Panoramic Waterfront View |

    LA BOUTIQUE COLLECTION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lia by Avenew, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,158 sqft

    3,298 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,149,000

    Coastal Living | Zen Walkway | High-End Units

    LA BOUTIQUE COLLECTION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floarea Breeze, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,477 sqft

    2,132 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,998,000

    Sea Facing | 3 BR Apartment | Pool View

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Wynwood By Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,702 sqft

    2,349 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,550,000

    3B+Maid -Furnished -Private pool -Flexible payment

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Agua Residences Tower 2, AGUA Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    5

    1,817 sqft

    1,953 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,662,273

    Spacious | Elegant | Resort Living

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Arka Enclave Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    5

    1,890 sqft

    2,466 AED/sqft

  • Flora Shore

    Launch price:

    4,522,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Flora Shore

    3 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,675,832

    Spacious 3BR | Maid's Room | Park Views

    NBP REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    997 Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,550 sqft

    2,617 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    8,458,000

    Luxury 3BR | Balcony Pool | Minutes to Beach

    NBP REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Villa Del Brunello, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,286 sqft

    3,699 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,542,664

    Exclusive Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Marea Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,546 sqft

    2,409 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    3Bedroom home-top quality at the best price

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Floarea Breeze, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,477 sqft