3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Dubai Islands, page 4

519 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,463,000

    Multiple Units Available | Prime Location

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    Meriden Beach Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,503 sqft

    1,783 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,457,609

    Furnished | Dubai Islands | Skyline Views

    S P INVEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Meriden Beach Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,503 sqft

    1,780 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,300,000

    Luxury 3bed | High ROI | Sea view

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Natuzzi Harmony Residences by Peace Homes, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,709 sqft

    2,694 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,990,000

    Elegant 3-Bedroom Apartment | Rixos Dubai Island

    ORIENTAL HORIZON PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Rixos, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,707 sqft

    3,690 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,838,000

    ULTRA LUXURY 3BR | BEACHFRONT | PRIME DEAL

    Premium

    HOUSINOVA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Cheval Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,941 sqft

    4,038 AED/sqft

  • House of Well 2

    Launch price:

    5,229,675 AED

    Dubai,Dubai Islands,House of Well

    3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,450,000

    HURRY 20% OFF!!_FULL SEA VIEW!_FURNISHED_ASK VIEW!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Hermina By Casagrand, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,696 sqft

    2,034 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,316,000

    ""SEA VIEW HOMES--BEYOND BY OMNIYAT--3BHK + MAID""

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Hado by Beyond Tower C, Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    5

    2,457 sqft

    3,384 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,100,000

    3BR Waterfront Living | 5% Down Payment | Sea View

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Edgewater Residences 3, Edgewater Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,559 sqft

    2,774 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,690,000

    WATERFRONT I HIGH ROI I 1YR FREE SERVICE CHARGE

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Avida Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,030 sqft

    1,817 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,000,000

    Modern 3BR | Waterfront Living | Bay Grove Dubai

    MASTER HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Bay Grove Residences B Building 6, Bay Grove Residences B, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,096 sqft

    2,385 AED/sqft

  • LIV Oceanside

    Launch price:

    7,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    LIV Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,LIV Oceanside

    3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,500,000

    FREE FERRARI ROMA WITH PURCHASE | LUXURY VILLA