3 bedroom Properties for sale in Wasl Gate

89 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000

    Luxury 3BR Duplex | Private Elevator | Park Facing

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Hillside Residences 3, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,032 sqft

    1,418 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Genuine Resale | Luxurious 3BR+M Apartment

    Rapid Deals Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Hillside Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    3

    5

    2,005 sqft

    1,596 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,300,000

    3 Bed plus Maids | Well Maintained | Spacious

    Premium

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    Gardenia Townhomes, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,581 sqft

    1,666 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Central Park View - Investor Deal - Vacant Soon

    EVH Real Estate logo image

    The Nook 1, The Nook, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    3

    2

    997 sqft

    1,554 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Central Park View - Investor Deal - Vacant Soon

    EVH Real Estate logo image

    The Nook 1, The Nook, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    3

    2

    997 sqft

    1,554 AED/sqft

  • At 85 Residences

    Launch price:

    660,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 40/60
    Developed by
    Scope Properties
    Dubai,Wasl Gate,At 85 Residences

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | CENTRAL PARK VIEW

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

    The Nook 1, The Nook, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    3

    2

    999 sqft

    1,651 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,650,000

    Single Row 3BR Upgraded Townhouse, Vastu-Compliant

    Rapid Deals Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Gardenia Townhomes, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,578 sqft

    1,803 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,750,000

    Vastu Unit - Single Row Townhouse Close to Park

    Rapid Deals Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Gardenia Townhomes, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,578 sqft

    1,842 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    Limited Offer: 5% off. Valid till June 15th

    Premium

    Deja Vu Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Bellagio by Sunrise, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,287 sqft

    1,486 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,800,000

    Largest Layout | 3BR + Maid | Prime Family Communi

    APEX CAPITAL REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Gardenia Townhomes, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,502 sqft

    1,918 AED/sqft

  • Boulevard Park

    Launch price:

    900,000 AED

    Developed by
    Wasl Properties
    Dubai,Wasl Gate,Boulevard Park

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,777

    3 Bed Duplex | Prime Location | Park Facing

    Creative Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Hillside Residences 3, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,299 sqft

    1,606 AED/sqft

  • Find 3-bedroom properties for sale in Wasl Gate, offering a range of layouts from 1,000 to 2,500 sqft, with an average of around 1,700 sqft. Prices start at 1,500,000 AED, averaging approximately 2,860,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature walk-in closets, pet-friendly policies, children’s play areas and pools, and barbecue areas. These family-friendly apartments provide a comfortable and convenient living environment.
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,290,777

    Luxury 3 Bed | Hot Deal | Investor Friendly

    Creative Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Hillside Residences 3, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,829 sqft

    1,799 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,631,000

    Premium Unit | Near to Metro | Luxury Residence

    ELLEVNA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Taiyo Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,453 sqft

    1,810 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,232,000

    Flexible 4-Year Plan | Hassle-Free Ownership

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sola Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    3

    5

    1,608 sqft

    1,388 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    4,650,000

    FULLY FURNISHED | LANDSCAPED | VACANT ON TRANSFER

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

    Gardenia Townhomes, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,502 sqft

    1,858 AED/sqft

  • South Garden B

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    550,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Wasl Properties
    Dubai,Wasl Gate,South Garden,South Garden B

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13