3 bedroom Properties for sale in Dubai

15,347 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    Single Row | Vastu Unit | Near To Amenities

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Leon at Athlon, Athlon by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,970 sqft

    1,675 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    3,400,000

    Prime location | Premium Quality | Best Price

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    The Pulse Beachfront, The Pulse, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    4

    2,015 sqft

    1,687 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,350,000

    Modern Design | Back to Back | Handover Soon

    REDEFINED REALTORS REAL ESTATE logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,516 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    35,150,000

    Garden Apartment | Sea Facing | Private Pool

    LUXURY RESIDENCES REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Mansion 2, W Residences, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    3

    5

    10,282 sqft

    3,418 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    2,200,000

    3Bed+Maid | Vastu Compliant | Closed Kitchen

    ALKIRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Pacifica, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,882 sqft

    1,168 AED/sqft

  • Creek Haven

    Launch price:

    1,868,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Creek Haven

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,350,498

    Corner Unit | Handover Q3 2027 | Fully furnished

    Levelly Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Gate Royale Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,837 sqft

    1,181 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    6,600,000

    Exclusive Corner Unit| Ready for Transfer |Resale

    M D EXPRESS REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    The Wilds 3 by Aldar, The Wilds by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    5,096 sqft

    1,295 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,890,000

    Great Investment | Spacious Terrace | Rented Unit

    XESTATE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Zahra Apartments 2B, Zahra Apartments 2, Zahra Apartments, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,767 sqft

    1,069 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,840,000

    Lowest Price|High Floor |Burj Khalifa and Sea View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    City Walk Crestlane 3 Building A, City Walk Crestlane 3, City Walk Crestlane, City Walk, Dubai

    3

    3

    3,451 sqft

    2,561 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,199,000

    Partial Sea View | Furnished | High Floor

    GETHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Sparkle Tower 1, Sparkle Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,874 sqft

    2,240 AED/sqft

  • Creek Bay

    Launch price:

    1,797,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Creek Bay

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Best Deal | Fitted Kitchen | Prime Location

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Crest, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    2

    1,220 sqft

    1,475 AED/sqft

  • Find 3-bedroom properties for sale in Dubai. The average asking price is approximately 6,140,000 AED, which is above the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Buyers can expect an average size of around 1,900 sqft, with options ranging from 1,400 to 3,300 sqft. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also offer pet-friendly policies, children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, and lobbies in the building.
  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,850,000

    3BR+MAIDS | PRIME LOCATION | MOTIVATED SELLER

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

    La Rosa 4, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,733 sqft

    1,644 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Duplex

    4,500,000

    Direct Park Access, Investor Deal, Maid+Study

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Flow Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,068 sqft

    2,176 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,900,000

    3 BEDROOM- MAID S- SINGLE ROW - VACANT SOON

    Blue Velvet Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Elan, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,512 sqft

    2,579 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    Single Row | Prime location | Near Amenities

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 7, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,350 sqft

    1,191 AED/sqft

  • Virella at The Valley

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Valley

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,000,000

    3 BEDROOM PLUS MAID S - POOL AND PARK VIEW -VASTU

    Blue Velvet Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Elan, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,152 sqft

    1,858 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,120,000

    40/60 Payment Plan | 3BR + Maid | Investor Deal

    BLUEFIN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Amir, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,710 sqft

    1,239 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,370,000

    Golf Course Community | Investor Deal | Maid Room

    XESTATE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Greenway, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,861 sqft

    1,810 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    Near Amenities | Single row | Prime location

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 5, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,350 sqft

    1,191 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000

    Front Facing 3BR | Full Water View | Large Layout

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    The Cove II Building 8, The Cove ll, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,871 sqft

    3,099 AED/sqft

  • Fior 2

    Launch price:

    1,800,000 AED

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Mina Rashid,Fior 2

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,150,000

    CALL NOW | LANDSCAPED | INTERNAL UNIT

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers - Hessa St logo image

    Elan, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,511 sqft

    2,746 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,850,000

    RESALE | LUXURIOUS TOWNHOUSE | BEST PRICE

    Capital Dream Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Anya, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,908 sqft

    1,493 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    3 BR + Maid |Prime Location | Full Golf View

    PREEMINENT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Golf Vale, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,725 sqft

    1,971 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,649,995

    Amazing Location Walking to Pool Vacant

    Cosmos Star Real Estate logo image

    Amaranta 2, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,792 sqft

    1,478 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Villa

    2,950,000

    Brand New | Spacious Layout | Family Living

    Harmony Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Maha Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,904 sqft

    1,549 AED/sqft

  • Avarra by Palace

    Launch price:

    2,824,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/80/10
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Business Bay,Avarra by Palace

    1 - 6 Beds

Map

Not decided yet? Explore these communities selected for you

Explore more communities in your interest

Discover more

Price insights for 3 Bedrooms in Dubai

Average prices for 3 Bedrooms for sale in Dubai

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Serro 26,666,589
Serro6,475,991
Montura 25,718,049
The Wilds 3 by Aldar5,603,377
Equestra3,771,960
Equiterra3,632,330
Equiterra 23,505,112