4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Dubai Land

731 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    2650 / BELOW MARKET PRICE / URGENT RESALE

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    La Rosa 3, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    5,038 sqft

    714 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,700,000

    2650 S Q F T / BELOW MARKET PRICE / HOT DEAL

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    7,710 sqft

    479 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,750,000

    2650 S Q F T / BELOW MARKET PRICE / HOT DEAL

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    La Rosa 1, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    7,710 sqft

    486 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,790,000

    Single Row | Prime Community | Motivated seller

    Springfield Real Estate logo image

    DAMAC Sun City, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,571 sqft

    1,775 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    Waterfront Living | Spacious Layout | Best Price

    Uplux Properties logo image

    Bora Bora 2, Bora Bora, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,806 AED/sqft

  • Damac Islands Phase 2

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Damac Islands 2

    4 Beds

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,253,000

    Handover 2028 | Great Investment | 12% Annually

    VIMARSA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    FIJI at Damac Islands, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,453 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,252,000

    Guaranteed ROI | 12% Annually| Handover 2028

    VIMARSA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    FIJI at Damac Islands, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,452 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,750,000

    Damac Islands | Payment Plan | Motivated

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    FIJI at Damac Islands, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,208 sqft

    1,245 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,250,000

    4BR Townhouse | Comfort | Space and Lifestyle

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    La Tilia 2, La Tilia, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,158 sqft

    1,345 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,079,990

    MODERN CITY FORM | CLEAN DETAILS | FUNCTIONAL

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Taormina Village, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    853 sqft

    2,438 AED/sqft

  • Damac Islands - Seychelles 2

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 AED

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Land,DAMAC Islands,Seychelles

    4 Beds

  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,039,990

    INTELLIGENT LAYOUTS | URBAN BALANCE | ELEVATED

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Taormina Village, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    853 sqft

    2,391 AED/sqft

  • View 4-bedroom townhouses for sale in Dubai Land, an expansive development known for its themed residential communities and proximity to major attractions like IMG Worlds of Adventure, Global Village, and Dubai Miracle Garden. Prices start at 1,750,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,440,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Most townhouses include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, private gardens, maid’s rooms, walk-in closets, barbecue areas, and pet-friendly policies. These homes offer a range of sizes from 950 to 3,100 sqft, with an average of 2,200 sqft.
  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,452,500

    Luxury Finishes | Single Row | High ROI

    VIMARSA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Bora Bora 3, Bora Bora, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,582 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,453,000

    Island Living | Single Row | Handover 2028

    VIMARSA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Bora Bora 3, Bora Bora, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,582 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,581,530

    Single Row | Waterfront Living | 12% Annually

    VIMARSA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Maldives 3, Maldives, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,665 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,580,000

    Single Row | World Class Amenities | Hight ROI

    VIMARSA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Maldives 3, Maldives, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,664 AED/sqft

  • Bali Phase 4 at DAMAC Islands

    Launch price:

    2,490,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Land,DAMAC Islands,Bali at Damac Islands

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,500,000

    Single Row I Best Location | Corner Unit

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Glade, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,110 sqft

    1,446 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,120,000

    0 Commission|MEGA OFFER|Golden Visa|40% Discount

    City Edge logo image

    Taormina Village, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    6

    852 sqft

    2,488 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    2,490,999

    4-BR Townhouse | Private Garden | Open Kitchen

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Seychelles, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,607 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    2,179,999

    4-BR Townhouse | Private Garden | Open Kitchen

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Bali at Damac Islands, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,406 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,199,999

    4Bedrooms | Townhouse | Maldives 2 | Damac Island

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Maldives 2, Maldives, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,419 AED/sqft

  • Oasis

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Haven By Aldar

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,199,999

    4Bedrooms | Townhouse |Bora Bora,3 | Damac Island

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Bora Bora, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,419 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    Single Row | Vastu-Compliant | Corner Unit

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Delphi at Athlon, Athlon by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,710 sqft

    1,549 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    2,994,000

    LAGOON VIEW-4% DLD WAIVER-LIMITED UNITS-

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Antigua 1, Damac Islands 2, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    6

    1,550 sqft

    1,931 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    3,650,000

    SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BEST LOCATION | CORNER UNIT

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image