5 bedroom Villas for sale in Palm Jebel Ali, page 4

117 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Villa

    22,900,000

    Exclusive | Waterfront Luxury | Frond N

    Hamptons International logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond N, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,569 sqft

    3,025 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    22,900,000

    Ultra Prime | Indigo | Sunset View

    Treo Homes logo image

    Frond N, Signature Villas, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    5

    7,569 sqft

    3,025 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000

    Close To OP | Multiple Options | Genuine Resale

    Range International logo image

    Villa Indigo Ocean Frond O, Villa Indigo Ocean, The Beach Collection Villas, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,426 sqft

    2,962 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Villa

    24,000,000

    EXCLUSIVE OFFER l INVESTOR DEAL l HUGE LAYOUT

    TWENTY EIGHTY EIGHT REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond A, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,640 sqft

    3,141 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000

    Investor Deal | Premium Villa | Prime Location

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    5

    8,709 sqft

    3,789 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    22,949,000

    Beach Villa on Palm Jebel Ali - GREAT PRICE

    THE FOUNDRY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond E, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,465 sqft

    2,711 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000

    Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available

    VLAKAR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,373 sqft

    3,119 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    22,500,000

    Ultra-High ROI | Luxury Beachfront | Handover 2027

    SIGNATURE COLLECTION REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali Frond M, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,379 sqft

    3,049 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000

    Resale | Mid Number | Multiple Options | Available

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond A, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    7+

    7,640 sqft

    2,879 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000

    LUXURY VILLA | PREMIUM UNIT | GENUINE RESALE

    Ray Wood Properties logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond C, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,569 sqft

    3,699 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    24,000,000

    Best Price | Frond A | Call Now

    R N S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond A, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    5

    7,379 sqft

    3,252 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    21,000,000

    Best Price | Sunset View | Call For Site Visit

    R N S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali Frond K, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    5

    7,600 sqft

    2,763 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    22,000,000

    5 Bedroom Luxury Villa for Sale in Palm Jebel Ali – Frond E

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond E, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    7

    8,600 sqft

    2,558 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000

    5BR Plus Maid Beachfront Villa | Full Sea View

    ECORP Real Estate logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali Frond K, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    7

    7,377 sqft

    3,660 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000

    Sunset View | Baia Luna | Huge Layout

    fam Real Estate Broker - Emirates Living logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond A, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    7

    7,640 sqft

    3,010 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    22,950,000

    Sunset View | Indigo Ocean | Beachfront

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabian Ranches Sales logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali Frond K, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    7+

    7,883 sqft

    2,911 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000

    High Number | Luxury Villa | Beach Access

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali Frond M, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,379 sqft

    2,981 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    24,500,000

    Resale-Multi options Available- Call Master Agency

    RZR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali Frond M, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,380 sqft

    3,319 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    19,800,000

    Multiple Units | High Numbers | Luxury Villa

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond B, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,373 sqft

    2,685 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    22,500,000

    CLOSE TO OP | SERIOUS SELLER | HIGHLY NEGOTIABLE

    A 2 PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond E, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    5

    8,465 sqft

    2,658 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Villa

    28,500,000

    Luxurious 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale | Palm Jebel Ali – Frond B | AED 28.5M

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond B, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    5

    7,561 sqft

    3,769 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    22,500,000

    Private Beach | Sea View | Luxury | Freehold

    Premium

    Signature Reality Homes Real Estate logo image

    Frond K, Signature Villas, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,577 sqft

    2,969 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    28,000,000

    Beach Villa | Sunset View | Private Beach

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Frond K, Signature Villas, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    5

    7,637 sqft

    3,666 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    21,500,000

    LUXURIOUS LIVING | BEACH ACCESS | HUGE LAYOUT

    ROYAL TIARA REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond N, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,372 sqft

    2,916 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000

    Luxury 5 Bed Villa | Full Sea View | Middle Line

    RAJHA REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond L, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,606 sqft

    3,023 AED/sqft

Map

Price insights for 5 Bedrooms Villas in Palm Jebel Ali

Average prices for 5 Bedrooms Villas for sale in Palm Jebel Ali

CommunityAverage price (AED)
The Coral Collection Villas26,396,900
Palm Jebel Ali - Frond C25,934,077
Palm Jebel Ali - Frond E24,908,667
Palm Jebel Ali Frond D22,379,638
Palm Jebel Ali - Frond N21,928,571
Palm Jebel Ali - Frond B21,821,000
Palm Jebel Ali Frond M21,722,251
Palm Jebel Ali - Frond A20,701,500
Palm Jebel Ali - Frond L20,050,000

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.