Apartments for sale in Al Warsan 4

805 properties
Map view
  • 26

    Apartment

    890,000

    PRE LOUNCH PRICE_FULLY.F_DLD WAIVER_30/70 P/PLAN

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Zyra Hills, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    737 sqft

    1,207 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,157,015

    Off-Plan 1BHK+Store | Best Investment & High ROI |

    Premium

    SAR REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Chapter 01 by Newbury, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,006 sqft

    1,150 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    770,000

    30% Discount | Special Offer | Investor Deal

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Greenfield by Samana Developers, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    666 sqft

    1,156 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,476,000

    Off-Plan 2Bhk |Near Upcoming Metro| High ROI

    Premium

    SAR REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,440 sqft

    1,025 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    950,000

    READY SOON _ NEAR METRO _ HIGH ROI%_PRIME LOCATION

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Vio Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    806 sqft

    1,178 AED/sqft

  • Greenfield by Samana

    Launch price:

    849,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/10/70
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Greenfield by Samana Developers

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    950,000

    READY SOON _ NEAR METRO _ HIGH ROI%_PRIME LOCATION

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    806 sqft

    1,178 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    950,000

    READY SOON _ NEAR METRO _ HIGH ROI%_PRIME LOCATION

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    400 sqft

    2,375 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    899,000

    Off-Plan Furnished 1Bhk | High ROI | Post Handover

    Premium

    SAR REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    751 sqft

    1,197 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    560,000

    PRE LOUNCH PRICE_FULLY.F_DLD WAIVER_30/70 P/PLAN

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    409 sqft

    1,369 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    988,000

    Near Metro | Fully furnished | Investor Deal

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Sports View Residence 2, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    861 sqft

    1,147 AED/sqft

  • Chapter 02

    Launch price:

    549,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/55/35
    Developed by
    Newbury Development
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Chapter 01 by Newbury

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    722,000

    Near Metro | Fully furnished | Investor Deal

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    733 sqft

    984 AED/sqft

  • Find flats for sale in Al Warsan 4, a growing residential community in Dubai that offers affordable living with convenient access to key city attractions. Prices start at 450,000 AED, with the average selling price around 770,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and many are Vastu compliant. Shared amenities typically include a gym, pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, concierge services, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 420 to 1,100 sqft, with an average of 700 sqft. Positioned near Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and Ras Al Khor Road (E44), Al Warsan 4 offers residents easy connectivity to various parts of Dubai. The community is close to Dubai Safari Park, Dragon Mart, and Academic City, making it a convenient choice for families and professionals.
  • 12

    Apartment

    587,182

    Near Metro | Fully furnished | Investor Deal

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    505 sqft

    1,162 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    885,339

    1 Bedroom | Modern Living | Great Investment

    Nawi Properties LLC logo image

    Dar Al Aiham One, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    1

    756 sqft

    1,171 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000

    2.5% DOWN PAYMENT/WALK TO METRO/HIGH DEMAND AREA

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Park Residency, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    716 sqft

    1,117 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    525,000

    2.5% DOWN PAYMENT/WALK TO METRO/HIGH DEMAND AREA

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    367 sqft

    1,430 AED/sqft

  • Sports View Residence Phase 2 by Al Helal Al Zahaby

    Launch price:

    587,182 AED

    Developed by
    Al Helal Al Zahaby Real Estate
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Sports View Residence 2

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 4

    Apartment

    650,000

    Modern Studio with Balcony | Pool & Gym Access

    D V R C REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Moonsa Residences 2, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    354 sqft

    1,836 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    999,999

    1% Monthly | Near To Metro | Best ROI | Smart Home

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    953 sqft

    1,049 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    740,000

    1% Monthly | Near To Metro | Best ROI | Smart Home

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    625 sqft

    1,184 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    665,998

    Luxury Lifestyle, Cash Deals, Prime, High ROI

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    443 sqft

    1,503 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    875,000

    BNH Tower 3 | 1 BR Apartment

    LE NEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    BNH Tower 3, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    779 sqft

    1,123 AED/sqft

  • Chapter 01

    Launch price:

    510,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Newbury Development

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000

    CHEAPEST 1BED-30% CASH DISCOUNT-FULLY FURNISHED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    577 sqft

    1,473 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000

    Near Metro-Fully furnished-Investor Deal-5%Booking

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    873 sqft

    973 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    815,000

    Hot Deal! | Elegant 1BR | Prime Move-In Dubai Home

    Premium

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Easy 19, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    895 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    860,000

    PRE LOUNCH PRICE_FULLY.F_DLD WAIVER_30/70 P/PLAN

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    780 sqft

    1,102 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    559,000

    PRE LOUNCH PRICE_FULLY.F_DLD WAIVER_30/70 P/PLAN

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    462 sqft

    1,209 AED/sqft

  • Zenith Residences

    Launch price:

    772,000 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Amber Developments
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Zenith by Amber

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 3%
Map

Price insights for Apartments in Al Warsan 4

Average prices for Apartments for sale in Al Warsan 4

CommunityAverage price (AED)
International City Phase 21,961,577
Kensington Gardens1,003,268
Greenfield by Samana Developers995,803
08 Life Residences903,691
Zenith by Amber823,073
Sports View Residence817,410
Tavora Residences772,747
Glorious Central Residences768,157
Equiti Tower684,117
Berlin Building519,573

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru