Apartments for sale in Beach Mansion

119 properties
Map view
  • 23

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    BRAND NEW | CHEAPEST IN THE BUILDING | 2 YEAR 20% PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Beach Mansion Tower 1, Beach Mansion, EMAAR Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    1

    1

    786 sqft

    3,307 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000

    Middle Floor 3 Bedroom Marina Facing @ 7.5 M

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Beach Mansion Tower 2, Beach Mansion, EMAAR Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,054 sqft

    3,651 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,490,000

    Palm and Marina View | Beach Access | Designer Furniture

    KAMANI LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,214 sqft

    3,698 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,000,000

    FULL HARBOUR VIEWS | VACANT | LOWER FLOOR

    EDEN HARBOUR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,230 sqft

    4,065 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,200,000

    Beach View | Low Floor | Unfurnished

    Huspy Dubai logo image

2

    2

    1,268 sqft

    3,312 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,200,000

    Exclusive|3BR+M|Full Sea View|Corner|Payment Plan

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

3

    3

    1,642 sqft

    3,775 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Vacant | Large Terrace | Low Floor

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    905 sqft

    2,762 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,750,000

    4 Bedroom Plus | High Floor | Will Consider Offers

    Prime Location Properties logo image

4

    5

    2,431 sqft

    4,010 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,900,000

    2 Bedroom Beach Mansion | Prime Sea & Skyline View

    Premium

    Abode Property logo image

2

    2

    1,284 sqft

    3,816 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Sea View | High Floor | High ROI Deal

    YHU Properties logo image

1

    1

    793 sqft

    2,900 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,199,999

    Panoramic Marina Sea View| Light Interiors |Ready

    M N G REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

2

    2

    1,230 sqft

    4,227 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,513,888

    Beach Mansion | Panoramic View | Beachfront Living

    Veer & Sant Real Estate L.L.C. logo image

3

    3

    2,013 sqft

    4,726 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,450,000

    3BHK LUXUYRY | | Brand New | Palm View

    BITS Real Estate Brokers L.L.C. logo image

3

    4

    1,690 sqft

    4,408 AED/sqft

  • Discover flats for sale in Beach Mansion, EMAAR Beachfront. Prices start at 2,350,000 AED, with the average selling price around 5,840,000 AED, compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and shared gyms and pools. Many also offer views of landmarks or the water, concierge services, lobbies in the building, barbecue areas, and children’s play areas and pools. Sizes range from 790 to 2,500 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft.
  • 29

    Apartment

    6,300,000

    Best Priced Palm View Unit | High Floor

    Fam Real Estate Broker - Titans logo image

3

    2

    1,672 sqft

    3,767 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,610,000

    Skyline Serenity | 2-BR | Beachfront Luxury

    Christie’s International Real Estate Dubai logo image

2

    2

    1,324 sqft

    4,237 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,513,888

    Beachfront Living | Luxury | Full Sea Views

    PROPERTY LEGACY PREMIER REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    4

    2,013 sqft

    4,726 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,841,888

    Luxury | Beachfront Living | Palm Views

    PROPERTY LEGACY PREMIER REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    1,229 sqft

    4,753 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,923,888

    Luxury 2BR | Full Beach Access | Palm Views

    PROPERTY LEGACY PREMIER REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    1,245 sqft

    4,758 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,200,000

    Panoramic Beach and Skyline View | Luxury Living

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    4

    2,206 sqft

    3,263 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000

    Big Layout 2BR | Beach Mansion 2 | Marina View

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    1,267 sqft

    3,551 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,100,000

    Marina Skyline | Sea view | Corner | Full payment

    MIGHTHOUSE REALTY L.L.C logo image

3

    4

    2,021 sqft

    3,513 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,850,000

    Palm View | Luxury Waterfront Living | Vacant

    Shurshalina Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    786 sqft

    3,625 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,800,000

    Full Marina View|Motivated Seller | VOT

    White & Co Real Estate logo image