Apartments for sale in South Lofts

84 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    576,450

    CITY LOFT RESIDENCES | MODERN STYLE | PRIME ACCESS

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    347 sqft

    1,661 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    369,000

    URBAN LOFT HOMES | MODERN DESIGN | HIGH VALUE

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    354 sqft

    1,042 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    369,000

    MODERN LOFT LIVING | INDUSTRIAL STYLE | PRIME AREA

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    350 sqft

    1,054 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    675,000

    Premium Amenities | Type E Studio | High ROI

    LUXURYX AGENTS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    504 sqft

    1,339 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    384 sqft

    989 AED/sqft

  • South Lofts

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    475,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Premier Choice International
    Dubai,Dubai Industrial City,South Lofts

• 16

    Apartment

    695,000

    Type E | South Lofts | UnfurnishedStudio

    ERE Homes logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    536 sqft

    1,296 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    628,000

    10 Mins to Expo | cash price | Modern Lofts

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    1,243 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    725,000

    Infinity Pool | Near Expo | Modern Studios

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    1,435 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    616,000

    Smart Co-Living | Near DWC | cash Price

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    862 sqft

    714 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    774,000

    Post-Handover Plan | High Yield | South Lofts

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    522 sqft

    1,482 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    575,000

    Investor Specials | 10% ROI | 7Y Plan

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    350 sqft

    1,642 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    380,000

    NEAR TO AIRPORT l BIG DISCOUNT l HIGH INVESTEMNT

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    320 sqft

    1,187 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    695,000

    10% ROI Option | High Rental Yield | DIC

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    1,376 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    699,000

    10 Mins to Expo | 7Y Plan | Modern Lofts

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    584 sqft

    1,196 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    699,000

    Infinity Pool | Near Expo | Modern Studios

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    584 sqft

    1,196 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    695,000

    Smart Co-Living | Near DWC | Best Price

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    536 sqft

    1,296 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    690,000

    Post-Handover Plan | High Yield | South Lofts

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    1,366 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    675,000

    Investor Specials | 10% ROI | 7Y Plan

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    1,336 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    675,000

    Post-Handover Plan | High Yield | South Lofts

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image