Apartments for sale in Dubai Investment Park (DIP), page 8

703 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 9 days ago

    757,000

    Cash offer | 40% Discounted Price | Near Metro

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,127 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 6, Verdana 6, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Ahmed Ibrahim

    Ahmed Ibrahim

  • Listed 9 days ago

    420,000

    Best deal in the Market | Urgent Sale | Studio

    Premium
    Wakhan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 355 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 2, Verdana 2, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Jayees Subaideen

    Jayees Subaideen

  • Listed 9 days ago

    650,000

    Close to OP | Spacious Studio | Prime Location

    Wakhan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 363 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 2, Verdana 2, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Jayees Subaideen

    Jayees Subaideen

  • Listed 10 days ago

    1,200,000

    8% DISCOUNT | 15% BOOKING | 1% MONTHLY

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 921 ft²

    Apartment

    Capri 2A, Capri 2, Riverside Views, Damac Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Dina Jasim
    SUPERAGENT

    Dina Jasim

  • Listed 11 days ago

    1,150,000

    Exceptional Unit | Investor Deal | Completion 2029

    Driven Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 897 ft²

    Apartment

    Marine 4, Riverside Views, Damac Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mariam Matta
    SUPERAGENT

    Mariam Matta

  • Listed 11 days ago

    1,050,000

    Prime Loc|Gated Community|High ROI|Family-Friendly

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 1,814 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 6, Verdana 6, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    ELSAYED SAAD
    SUPERAGENT

    ELSAYED SAAD

  • Listed 11 days ago

    1,021,700

    COMMUNITY LIVING | MODERN LAYOUTS | DEVELOPED AREA

    PLEDGE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 968 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 5, Verdana 5, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Ajmin Saifudeen
    SUPERAGENT

    Ajmin Saifudeen

  • Listed 11 days ago

    435,000

    BEST DEAL / SPACIOUS / WELL MAINTAINED

    Simply Homes Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 451 ft²

    Apartment

    Ritaj A, Ritaj Residences, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Svitlana Balyas

    Svitlana Balyas

  • Listed 11 days ago

    1,300,000

    Beautiful 1BR / Ground Floor / Direct Pool View

    Simply Homes Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 977 ft²

    Apartment

    Northwest Apartments 5, Northwest Garden Apartments, Green Community West, Green Community, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Svitlana Balyas

    Svitlana Balyas

  • Listed 11 days ago

    1,375,000

    Genuine Resale | Lagoon Living | Prime Location

    PRIME LUXURY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 799 ft²

    Apartment

    Marine 2A, Marine 2, Riverside Views, Damac Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Parag Shah
    SUPERAGENT

    Parag Shah

  • Listed 11 days ago

    700,000

    40% Off|Gated Community|Near Metro|high ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,088 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 6, Verdana 6, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Moamen Hassan

    Moamen Hassan

  • Listed 11 days ago

    1,170,000

    Investor Deal | Payment Plan | Genuine Resale

    fam Properties - Branch 22 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Indigo 2B, Indigo 2, Riverside Views, Damac Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Negin Shamloomahmoudi

    Negin Shamloomahmoudi

  • Listed 11 days ago

    1,250,000

    Premium Community | Exclusive | Hot Deal

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 899 ft²

    Apartment

    Marine 3, Riverside Views, Damac Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Ravinder Kaur

    Ravinder Kaur

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,300,000

    WATERFRONT LIVING | HIGH ROI | AMAZING LAYOUT

    EMBARK PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 828 ft²

    Apartment

    Marine 3, Riverside Views, Damac Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Shubham Verma
    SUPERAGENT

    Shubham Verma

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,294,080

    4%DISCOUNT|4%DLD WAIVER|RIVERSIDE LIVING|SPACIOUS

    PLEDGE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 898 ft²

    Apartment

    Royal 2A, Royal 2, Riverside Views, Damac Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Ajmin Saifudeen
    SUPERAGENT

    Ajmin Saifudeen

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,700,000

    Big Layout | Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,472 ft²

    Apartment

    Olivia Residences, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Iram Abbas

    Iram Abbas

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,326,720

    4% DLD WAIVER | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | WATERFRONT

    PLEDGE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 895 ft²

    Apartment

    Marine 4, Riverside Views, Damac Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Ajmin Saifudeen
    SUPERAGENT

    Ajmin Saifudeen

  • Listed 12 days ago

    999,999

    Handover Soon | Great Amenities | Near Expo

    Your Homes Real Estate Broker logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,300 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence, Verdana 1, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Waqas Ahmad Liaqat Shah

    Waqas Ahmad Liaqat Shah

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,350,000

    Handover Soon | Near Expo & Etihad Rail

    Your Homes Real Estate Broker logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,316 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence, Verdana 1, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Waqas Ahmad Liaqat Shah

    Waqas Ahmad Liaqat Shah

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,240,880

    Motivated Seller | Prime Waterfront Residence

    WOLF CREST REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 707 ft²

    Apartment

    Royal 4B, Royal 4, Riverside Views, Damac Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Godwin Jeevan Dsouza Gration Dsouza

    Godwin Jeevan Dsouza Gration Dsouza

  • Listed 12 days ago

    583,000

    Investor Deal l Handover Soon l Gated Community

    Your Homes Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 364 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence, Verdana 1, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Waqas Ahmad Liaqat Shah

    Waqas Ahmad Liaqat Shah

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,164,840

    Motivated Seller | Prime Waterfront Residence

    WOLF CREST REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 701 ft²

    Apartment

    Marine 4, Riverside Views, Damac Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Godwin Jeevan Dsouza Gration Dsouza

    Godwin Jeevan Dsouza Gration Dsouza

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,105,000

    Motivated Seller | Prime Waterfront Residence

    Featured
    WOLF CREST REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 677 ft²

    Apartment

    Capri 2E, Capri 2, Riverside Views, Damac Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Godwin Jeevan Dsouza Gration Dsouza

    Godwin Jeevan Dsouza Gration Dsouza

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,100,000

    High ROI | Prime Waterfront Investment | Grab Now

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 707 ft²

    Apartment

    Royal 4A, Royal 4, Riverside Views, Damac Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Ammara  Razzaq
    SUPERAGENT

    Ammara Razzaq

  • Listed 12 days ago

    2,067,000

    4% DLD Waiver | Water Views | 2 BR - Corner Unit

    Creative Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,368 ft²

    Apartment

    Marine 2B, Marine 2, Riverside Views, Damac Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Yogesh Khemani
    SUPERAGENT

    Yogesh Khemani

Dubai Investment Park (DIP)
Dubai Investment Park (DIP)
3.4

The average sale price here is AED 487.1K.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range355.1K - 4.9M
  • Properties listed703
  • Avg. price487.1K13.3%
  • Avg. price/sqft1.1K9.5%
  • Rental yield8.9%
  • Sales value3.1B26.3%
  • Sales volume2,90515.0%

Price insights for Apartments in Dubai Investment Park (DIP)

Average prices for Apartments for sale in Dubai Investment Park (DIP)

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Capri 1C1,355,523
Capri 1B1,343,449
Capri 1A1,262,386
Capri 1E1,232,657
Azure 21,032,162
Verdana Residence 6943,786
Verdana Residence 7883,828
Verdana Residence 5818,493
Verdana Residence 4807,702
Verdana Residence 3691,940

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru