Apartments for sale in LIV Oceanside

7 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,749,548

    Ultra-Luxury Marina Sea View Signature Home

    Country Home Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    LIV Oceanside, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,365 sqft

    3,276 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,099,548

    2BR Signature Apartment with Stunning Sea Views

    Country Home Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    LIV Oceanside, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,261 sqft

    3,251 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000

    Full Sea View | High Floor | Premium Quality

    LUXE PEARL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    LIV Oceanside, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    831 sqft

    3,730 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,000

    PHPP | Luxury Finishings | High End

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    LIV Oceanside, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    738 sqft

    3,414 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,137,121

    Genuine Resale | High Floor | Best Layout

    MONOPOLY A V S PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    LIV Oceanside, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    884 sqft

    3,548 AED/sqft

  • LIV Oceanside

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    LIV Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,LIV Oceanside

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,939,548

    Luxury 2BR+Maid I Island Living I Sea View Skyline

    HYRO REAL ESTATE logo image

    LIV Oceanside, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,525 sqft

    3,239 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,699,548

    MARINA, SUNSET & DUBAI SKYLINE | ONLY 10% TO BOOK

    Strada logo image

    LIV Oceanside, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,373 sqft

    3,244 AED/sqft

Map

Price insights for Apartments in LIV Oceanside

Average prices for Apartments for sale in LIV Oceanside

BedroomsAverage price (AED)
4 Bedrooms15,035,548
3 Bedrooms8,490,267
2 Bedrooms4,338,948
1 Bedroom2,696,226

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.