Apartments for sale in Skycourts Tower A

19 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    575,000

    Higher Floor / Rented / High ROI

    Prime Point Properties logo image

    Skycourts Tower A, Skycourts Towers, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    734 sqft

    783 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    930,000

    Spacious | Motivated Seller | Tenanted

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    1,271 sqft

    731 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    599,999

    UNFURNSIHED | 1ST FLOOR | RENTED

    Smart Realtors logo image

1

    2

    705 sqft

    851 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000

    Hot Offer! 1BHK in Skycourts Tower A – High ROI

    Vierra Property Broker - ND logo image

1

    1

    705 sqft

    851 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    960,000

    Amenities View, Spacious Layout, Motivated Seller

    IZKA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    1,271 sqft

    755 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000

    Spacious | High Floor | Prime Location

    fam Real Estate Broker - Off Plan logo image

2

    2

    1,062 sqft

    894 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000

    Spacious Unit | Prime Location | Tenanted

    fam Real Estate Broker - Off Plan logo image

1

    1

    852 sqft

    821 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    980,000

    Investment Potential | Semi Upgraded | Spacious

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    1,271 sqft

    771 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000

    1BHK with Laundry | Ready to Move

    Vierra Property Broker - ND logo image

1

    2

    734 sqft

    817 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    610,000

    Alain View | Vastu | Vacant Soon

    Luxhaus Real Estate L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    705 sqft

    865 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Spacious with Balcony | Al Ain Road View | Vacant

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    1,286 sqft

    855 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000

    1 bedroom I Large Layout I Pool View | Rented

    Epic Homes Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    843 sqft

    771 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000

    Vacant On Transfer - Without Balcony -With Parking

    NOOR AL ASAR REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    734 sqft

    817 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments for sale in Skycourts Tower A, Skycourts Towers. Prices start at 650,000 AED, with the average selling price around 862,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,440,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, covered parking, building lobby, and security services. Layouts range from 840 to 1,300 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft.
  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000

    Exclusive 1br Rented on mid floor

    fam Properties - Branch 27 logo image

1

    1

    842 sqft

    831 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000

    Investor's Deal | Rented 1 Bed

    Golden Gateway Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

1

    1

    704 sqft

    852 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    660,000

    Cash Deal Al Ain Facing Vacating soon Lowest Price

    NOOR AL ASAR REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    842 sqft

    783 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    610,000

    No Balcony | Vacant Unit | Best Investment Deal

    TurnKey Properties logo image

1

    1

    734 sqft