Apartments for sale in Global Golf Residences 2

15 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Apartment

    700,000

    Elegant Building | Prime Location | Serene View

    EASY NEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Global Golf Residences 2, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    692 sqft

    1,011 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    860,000

    Vacant and Ready to Live in | With close kitchen

    Premium

    Mercury Real Estate logo image

    Global Golf Residences 2, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,062 sqft

    809 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    720,000

    PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS | CHILLER FREE | 1 BEDS

    SIXHATS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Global Golf Residences 2, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    767 sqft

    938 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Spacious | Unfurnished | Prime Location | Rented

    Candour Real Estate Broker logo image

    Global Golf Residences 2, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,060 sqft

    943 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    485,000

    Calm Community | High Floor | Spacious | Furnished

    BLUEFIN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Global Golf Residences 2, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    361 sqft

    1,343 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    720,000

    Investor Deal | Rented | Good ROI

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    Global Golf Residences 2, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    767 sqft

    938 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000

    Fully furnished | Amazing view | Chiller free

    COLIFE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Global Golf Residences 2, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    361 sqft

    1,440 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    730,000

    Spacious | Chiller free | Semi Furnished

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Global Golf Residences 2, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    1

    669 sqft

    1,091 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    460,000

    High ROI Studio Apartment Best Investment Buy.

    Premium

    Bloomspace Realty LLC logo image

    Global Golf Residences 2, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    440 sqft

    1,045 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    480,000

    Studio|Investment|Chiller Free |Higher floor

    Tabani Real Estate LLC logo image

    Global Golf Residences 2, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    367 sqft

    1,307 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    500,000

    Studio| Investment | Chiller Free | Rented

    Tabani Real Estate LLC logo image

    Global Golf Residences 2, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    361 sqft

    1,385 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    770,000

    High Floor I Huge Layout I Ready to Move

    LUXSQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Global Golf Residences 2, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    1

    714 sqft

    1,078 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    725,000

    Chiller Free | Rented unit | Mid Floor

    Foot Print Real Estate logo image

    Global Golf Residences 2, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    714 sqft

    1,015 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments for sale in Global Golf Residences 2, Dubai Sports City. Prices start at 480,000 AED, with the average selling price around 941,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,330,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature children’s play areas. Sizes typically average about 770 sqft, with some units reaching up to 1,800 sqft.
  • 14

    Apartment

    725,000

    Spacious 1BR | Investment Opportunity | Elevated

    EASY NEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Global Golf Residences 2, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    1

    767 sqft

    945 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000

    DISTRESS DEAL l BIG LAYOUT I GOOD LOCATION

    Lifer Realty Real Estate Brokers L.l.c logo image

    Global Golf Residences 2, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    931 sqft

    912 AED/sqft

Map
Image for Building Exterior in Global Golf Residences 2
Residential Insights
Global Golf Residences 2

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...

Image for Community Overview in Dubai Sports City
Community Insights
Dubai Sports City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...

Price insights for Apartments in Global Golf Residences 2

Average prices for Apartments for sale in Global Golf Residences 2

BedroomsAverage price (AED)
2 Bedrooms973,200
1 Bedroom635,684
Studio442,545

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.