Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Address Harbour Point

29 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    HOT DEAL | BEST LAY OUT| FULLY FURNISHED

    Brown Stone Real Estate logo image

    Address Harbour Point Tower 2, Address Harbour Point, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    2

    804 sqft

    3,606 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    INVESTOR DEAL | FULL WATER FRONT VIEW |BEST PRICE

    Luxury Concierge Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    768 sqft

    3,776 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    Large room | Good Brand | Lowest market price

    SEPTEMBER HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    1,755 sqft

    1,880 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,850,000

    Furnished | Waterfront View |Rented till July 2026

    Park Lane Premium Properties L.l.c logo image

1

    2

    781 sqft

    3,649 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek View | Best Price

    Property Market logo image

1

    2

    779 sqft

    3,080 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,070,000

    Luxurious 1BR | Creek View | Rented | Furnished

    Candour Real Estate Broker logo image

1

    2

    781 sqft

    3,930 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    SKY COLLECTION | HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    768 sqft

    3,906 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,100,000

    Waterfront 1 BR at Address Harbour Point

    Westminster Properties logo image

    Address Harbour Point Tower 1, Address Harbour Point, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    2

    728 sqft

    4,258 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Full waterfront and Burj View-In High Floor-Vacant

    RZR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    781 sqft

    3,841 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000

    Huge Terrace | Burj + Creek View | Rare Find

    BINARYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    1,739 sqft

    1,782 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,490,000

    1 BDR | FULLY FURNISHED | BEST PRICE IN ADDRESS

    WAWI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    779 sqft

    3,196 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    Elegant Apt | Astonishing Canal View | Mid Floor

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    2

    714 sqft

    4,621 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000

    High-Floor | Burj Views | Investor Pick

    FANTASTIC FRANK logo image

1

    2

    725 sqft

    4,275 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished 1-BHKs for sale in Address Harbour Point, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons). Prices start at 2,600,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,050,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and views of landmarks or the water. Shared amenities typically feature a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, spa, and barbecue areas. These homes range in size from 730 to 890 sqft, with an average of 780 sqft.
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    VOT | Water View | Motivated Seller

    Premium

    McCone Properties logo image

1

    2

    728 sqft

    3,571 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,950,000

    Stunning Sunset View | Luxurious | Furnished

    O W J REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    777 sqft

    3,796 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    High Floor | Full Sea View | PHPP

    Prima Luxury Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    781 sqft

    4,481 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    High Floor | Spacious Layout | Vacant | Sea View

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    2

    731 sqft

    4,377 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Rented | Water/Community View | Fully Furnished

    TRIPLE BLACK REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    772 sqft

    3,238 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Fully Furnished 1Bed-Sea and Burj View- High Floor

    H&S Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    714 sqft

    4,481 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,499,995

    Stunning | Fully Furnished | Partially Creek View

    MACLEOD PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image