Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Dubai Islands, page 11

309 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    BEYOND BY OMNIYAT | WATERFRONT ICON | MOVING FAST

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Hado by Beyond Tower A, Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,415 sqft

    2,544 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,188,791

    Family-Friendly | Flexible Payment Plan | Premium

    A 2 PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sunset Bay Grand By Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    3

    934 sqft

    3,414 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,289,000

    Family-Friendly | Flexible Payment Plan | Premium Finishing

    A 2 PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sunset Bay Grand By Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    934 sqft

    2,450 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,081,117

    Zephyra | 1- Bedroom | Dubai Island

    YOPEZ REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Zephyra Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    973 sqft

    2,138 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,376,030

    Sea & City View Apartments | Beach Walk | Dubai

    Mayfair Homes Real Estate logo image

    Beach Walk Residences 4, Beach Walk Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    776 sqft

    3,061 AED/sqft

  • Seaside By Prestige One

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20/45/35
    Developed by
    Prestige One Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Seaside by Prestige One

Construction progress: 6%
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,289,194

    Beachside 1-BR| Exceptional Return on Investment

    SUNSET VIEW PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sunset Bay Grand By Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    934 sqft

    2,450 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,820,000

    Pay30 % till Handover|Beachfront |Fully Furnished

    VIONA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Flora Isle, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,012 sqft

    3,774 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,081,117

    High ROI l 1BR l Serene Dubai Islands

    SUNSET VIEW PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Zephyra Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    973 sqft

    2,138 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,222,457

    1BR| Smart Investment in Dubai’s Elite Destination

    SUNSET VIEW PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Zephyra Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,497 sqft

    2,152 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,081,117

    fully furnished-handover 2027-best per sqft price

    VIONA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Zephyra Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    973 sqft

    2,138 AED/sqft

  • Elle Residences

    Launch price:

    2,151,777 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/20/70
    Developed by
    Anax Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Elle Residences

• 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Luxury Bedroom | High Floor | Fully Furnished

    MADINA PARTNERS REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunset Bay 2 by Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    998 sqft

    2,204 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,690,000

    Fully Furnished | Spacious | lowest Price

    D V J REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Firoza, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    810 sqft

    2,086 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Sea View | Luxury Living | Spacious Layout

    Outlook Properties logo image

    Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    752 sqft

    2,460 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,374,999

    Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Dubai Islands

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Firoza, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    894 sqft

    1,538 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,213,000

    1 Bedroom | Dubai Islands Branded Beachfront Asset

    SUNSET VIEW PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Do Hotels & Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,090 sqft

    2,947 AED/sqft

  • Harbour by Prestige One

    Launch price:

    1,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/45/35
    Developed by
    Prestige One Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Islands

• 17

    Apartment

    2,191,000

    1BR | Resort-Style Beachfront Living Redefined

    SUNSET VIEW PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Do Hotels & Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    839 sqft

    2,611 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,850,000

    Luxury living / First row /high floor / pool view

    Carrera Real Estate LLC logo image

    Cotier House 2, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    903 sqft

    3,156 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Cityscape Views-Prime Location-High ROI Potential

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Wynwood By Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    751 sqft

    2,396 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,700,000

    Corner Unit - 1% Monthly - Omniyat Luxury

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Hado by Beyond Tower C, Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,270 sqft

    2,913 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Modern Sophistication I Seafront Living I Q3 2026

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Hatimi Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    823 sqft

    2,916 AED/sqft

  • Kaia Residences

    Launch price:

    1,740,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Amwaj Development
    Dubai,Dubai Islands

• 14

    Apartment

    1,465,800

    Luxury | Fully Furnished | Investor Offer

    D V J REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Firoza, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    895 sqft

    1,637 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Earn up to 53% ROE _ pay only 40% _ Be Smart

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Floarea Breeze, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    878 sqft

    1,879 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,870,000

    Resale| Large 1bed+Study+Pool | Ready for Handover

    Prestige Luxury Real Estate logo image

    Beach Walk Residences 1, Beach Walk Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,309 sqft

    2,192 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,540,000

    One-Bedroom | Majestic Garden Views | High ROI

    SUNSET VIEW PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ayamore Residence, Dubai Islands, Dubai