Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Jaddaf

190 properties
Map view
  • 23

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Structured Ownership | Long Hold | Wealth Creation

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,000 sqft

    1,750 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,199,999

    Furnished High-Value Investment Near Metro Access

    WOLF CREST REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Azizi Aliyah, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,638 sqft

    1,343 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,015,000

    5%Booking-Flexible Payment Plan-Limited Units

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,000 sqft

    2,015 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,200,000

    HOT DEAL | SEA-BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | BRANDED 2BR

    Ahmed Morad Properties L.l.c logo image

    Kempinski Residences The Creek Tower 1, Kempinski Residences The Creek, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,298 sqft

    4,006 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000

    Best Layout | Full Water View | HO Q4-2026

    SAVOS Realty L.L.C logo image

    Keturah Resort, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    2

    2,530 sqft

    5,533 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Leily

    Listed 2 months ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Al Jaddaf

    2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Fully Furnished | Walk to Metro | Great View

    AGRABAH REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Boutiques XII, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    2

    684 sqft

    2,266 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,481,000

    20/80 Payment Plan | Discounted Price | High ROI

    BLUEFIN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Adeba Azizi, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    1,711 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,370,000

    Invest near Downtown-less price in JADDAF-ROI 160K

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Amazonia Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    837 sqft

    1,636 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000

    Less price in JADDAF-cash price-furnished-ROI 160K

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Amazonia Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    964 sqft

    1,441 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,340,000

    10 Mins to Burj Khalifa| Free Furniture| Metro

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Amazonia Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    964 sqft

    1,390 AED/sqft

  • Ramada Residences by Wyndham

    Launch price:

    3,130,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/90
    Developed by
    BNW Developments
    Dubai,Al Jaddaf,Dubai Healthcare City 2,Ramada Residences by Wyndham

    2 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,219,980

    Urban Advantage | Prime Access | Quick Gains

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Twilight by Binghatti, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,286 sqft

    948 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished 2-BHKs for sale in Al Jaddaf, a culturally rich neighbourhood along Dubai Creek. Prices start at 1,220,000 AED and average around 2,690,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Known as “The Rower” for its dhow-building history, Al Jaddaf is now a vibrant hub with landmarks like Dubai Culture Village, Jameel Arts Centre, and the Mohammed Bin Rashid Library. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically feature swimming pools, gyms, spas, children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, and security. Sizes range from 890 to 1,500 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft. With metro stations like Al Jadaf and Creek nearby, residents enjoy easy access to key areas such as Business Bay, Dubai Festival City, and Dubai International Airport. The area also offers proximity to schools like Swiss International Scientific School and Glendale International School, as well as healthcare facilities including Latifa Hospital and Dubai Healthcare City.
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    HURRY CHEAPEST 2BR IN JAFFAF!_FURNISHED+READY VIEW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Amazonia Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    837 sqft

    1,612 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,185,000

    Invest Now |Flexible Payments| Ideal for Investors

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    Binghatti Pinnacle, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,078 sqft