Furnished 4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Villa del Gavi

3 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Apartment

    15,855,000

    4BR Apartment | Prime Location | Sea View

    ANQA REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Villa del Gavi, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,648 sqft

    4,346 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,694,000

    4BR Apartment | Prime Location | Beach front

    ANQA REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Villa del Gavi, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,350 sqft

    3,681 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,524,000

    Luxury-Furnished 4BR Duplex|Dubai Islands|Freehold

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Villa del Gavi, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,512 sqft

    3,791 AED/sqft

  • Villa del Gavi

    Listed 8 months ago

    Launch price:

    9,525,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/15/65
    Developed by
    Mr Eight Development
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Villa del Gavi

    4 Beds

Map
Image for  in Villa del Gavi
Residential Insights
Villa del Gavi

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...

Price insights for 4 Bedrooms Apartments in Villa del Gavi

Average prices for 4 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Villa del Gavi

BedroomsAverage price (AED)
4 Bedrooms11,564,950

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.