Furnished 5 bedroom Duplexes for sale in Dubai Marina

3 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Duplex

    40,000,000

    Unique | Big Private Terrace | Awarded Interior

    Driven Properties logo image

    Marina Star, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    5

    7

    9,283 sqft

    4,308 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Duplex

    30,412,000

    FULLY FURNISHED - PRIVATE POOL - DUPLEX

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Kempinski Marina Residences, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    5

    6

    12,411 sqft

    2,450 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Duplex

    18,900,000

    FRANK MULLER DUPLEX SKY MANSION + POOL / PALM VIEW

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Aeternitas Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    5

    7

    4,067 sqft

    4,647 AED/sqft

  • Aeternitas

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    18,900,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    London Gate
    Dubai,Dubai Marina,Aeternitas Tower

    5 Beds

Map
Image for Community Overview in Dubai Marina
Community Insights
Dubai Marina

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...