Furnished Apartments for sale in Blue Marina Residence

9 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,851,200

    Furnished | Sea View| Beach Access | New to Market

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Blue Marina Residence, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    673 sqft

    2,750 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,795,000

    FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW

    Blue Marina Residence, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    672 sqft

    2,671 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,895,000

    FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW

    Blue Marina Residence, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    672 sqft

    2,819 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,570,000

    FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW

    Blue Marina Residence, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,429 sqft

    1,798 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,669,000

    FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW

    Blue Marina Residence, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,311 sqft

    2,035 AED/sqft

  • Blue Marina Residence

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,750,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Shakirov Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Blue Marina Residence

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,099,000

    FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW

    Blue Marina Residence, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,727 sqft

    2,373 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,199,000

    FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW

    Blue Marina Residence, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,797 sqft

    2,336 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,395,000

    FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW

    Blue Marina Residence, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,186 sqft

    1,693 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    1 bedroom Marina view / fully furnished

    Carrera Real Estate LLC logo image

    Blue Marina Residence, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    743 sqft

    2,355 AED/sqft

Map

Price insights for Apartments in Blue Marina Residence

Average prices for Apartments for sale in Blue Marina Residence

BedroomsAverage price (AED)
3 Bedrooms4,600,000
2 Bedrooms2,697,086
1 Bedroom1,900,655

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.