New11Land 3,300,000Villa Plot | Close To Park | G+1 | Genuine ResaleSaih Shuaib 1, Jebel Ali, Dubai 10,000 sqft 330 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew13Land 40,000,000Industrial Labour Camp | Jebel Ali InvestmentMCAG Labour Camp, Jebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 7+ 7+ 11,194 sqft 3,573 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 6,054,701Freehold | Multiple Options | G+1Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai 13,455 sqft 449 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 4,432,091Phase 10 | Great Investment | Prime LocationJebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai 9,849 sqft 450 AED/sqft
Community InsightsJebel AliView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...