SuperAgent30Land 40,000,000G+14 | High-Growth Mixed-Use PlotsFeaturedOccidental Al Jaddaf, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 12,300 sqft 3,252 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 30,000,000CAN BE CONVERTED TO FREEHOLD | MIXED USE PLOTSama Al Jaddaf, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 59,000 sqft 508 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 35,000,000G+14 | Exclusive Prime PlotFeaturedOccidental Al Jaddaf, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 11,100 sqft 3,153 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 32,000,000Prime Mixed-Use |High-ROI Development OpportunityFeaturedOccidental Al Jaddaf, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 13,200 sqft 2,424 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 35,000,000G+14 Mix use, Multiple Plots for SaleFeaturedOccidental Al Jaddaf, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 11,700 sqft 2,991 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 24,000,000G+14 Mix use plot for sale in JaddafFeaturedOccidental Al Jaddaf, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 11,300 sqft 2,123 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 33,000,000Premium Mixed-Use Plot in Al JaddafSama Al Jaddaf, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 11,771 sqft 2,803 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 33,000,000G+14 Plot in Al Jaddaf | Mixed-UseAl Jaddaf, Dubai 12,000 sqft 2,750 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 105,000,000Plot mix use | Prime Location in jaddafAl Jaddaf, Dubai 36,000 sqft 2,916 AED/sqft
6Land 50,000,000Prime G+14 Plot for Sale in Al Jaddaf | 12,000 Sqft | AED 50MAl Jaddaf, Dubai 12,000 sqft 4,166 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 33,000,000Jaddaf Waterfront Plots | Multiple OptionsAl Jaddaf, Dubai 10,500 sqft 3,142 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl JaddafView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...