8Land 110,000,000Private Island | Exclusivity | Investor DealThe World Islands, Dubai 471,221 sqft 233 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 72,000,000Ultra-Prime Private Island | The World IslandsPremiumThe World Islands, Dubai 273,300 sqft 263 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 75,000,000Investment Deal-Multiple Private Islands for SalePremiumThe World Islands, Dubai 400,000 sqft 187 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 65,000,000The Best Deal and Location in the world island.PremiumThe World Islands, Dubai 400,000 sqft 162 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 110,000,000World Island Specialists,Multiple islands for saleFeaturedThe World Islands, Dubai 471,200 sqft 233 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Land 140,000,000Prime Land Plot at The World IslandsPremiumTropical Island, Coral Island, The World Islands, Dubai 92,000 sqft 1,521 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 110,000,000World island | Free hold plot | Huge plotThe World Islands, Dubai 404,333 sqft 272 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 110,000,000World Islands Plots | Multiple OptionsThe World Islands, Dubai 385,000 sqft 285 AED/sqft
Community InsightsThe World IslandsView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...