VerifiedSuperAgent29Villa 11,000,000GCC | Private Villa | Great Location | Easy accessAl Barsha 3 Villas, Al Barsha 3, Al Barsha, Dubai 5 6 12,000 sqft 916 AED/sqft
14Land 8,000,000Land for sale in Al Barsha 3 | Prime LocationFeaturedAl Barsha 3, Al Barsha, Dubai 15,000 sqft 533 AED/sqft
Verified28Villa 11,500,000Modern 5BR Villa I Private Pool I Never RentedFeaturedAl Barsha 3 Villas, Al Barsha 3, Al Barsha, Dubai 5 6 12,000 sqft 958 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent12Villa 10,000,000Luxury Corner 4BR Villa | Private Pool | GCCPremiumAl Barsha 3 Villas, Al Barsha 3, Al Barsha, Dubai 4 6 9,800 sqft 1,020 AED/sqft
Verified10Villa 10,000,000CC Nationals Only | Luxurious 4-Master Villa with Pool & 2 KitchensAl Barsha 3 Villas, Al Barsha 3, Al Barsha, Dubai 4 6 9,800 sqft 1,020 AED/sqft
5Land 8,200,000Land for sale in Al Barsha 3 | Prime LocationAl Barsha 3 Villas, Al Barsha 3, Al Barsha, Dubai 15,000 sqft 546 AED/sqft
9Apartment 750,000Park View | Investor Deal | Handover SoonAl Barsha 3, Al Barsha, Dubai 1 2 795 sqft 943 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl BarshaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...