Properties for sale in The Dreamz

39 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Townhouse

    3,460,000

    Single Row | Fully Upgraded | Ready To Move

    Cloud Berry Properties L.L.C logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    5

    1,911 sqft

    1,810 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Investment Property | Park View | Spacious

    Premium

    fam Properties - Branch 1 logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,911 sqft

    1,831 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,450,000

    3 BEDROOM PLUS MAID FOR SALE | THE DREAMZ

    Royal Manor Real Estate Broker logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,911 sqft

    1,805 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Park Backing | Upgraded | Single Row VOT

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,650 sqft

    1,320 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    3,375,000

    Best priced | Exclusive | Vastu | VOT

    Premium

    Century 21 MEG Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,911 sqft

    1,766 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Private Garden|Furnished/Unfurnished|3BR+M|Vacant

    Blue Lagoons Real Estate logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,911 sqft

    1,831 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Townhouse

    3,850,000

    Vastu Unit | On the park | Fully upgraded

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,910 sqft

    2,015 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Furnished | Upgraded Villa | Spacious Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,911 sqft

    1,831 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,418,240

    3BR+Maid l Vacant l Multiple Options

    Enara Properties logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,448 sqft

    1,396 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    Backing The Park | Vastu | Single Row

    The Network logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,150 sqft

    1,333 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    4,995,000

    Corner Unit | Upgraded | Owner Occupied

    fam Properties - Branch 1 logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,381 sqft

    2,097 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,975,000

    Vacant | Spacious Unit| Best Layout

    fam Properties - Branch 1 logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,427 sqft

    1,637 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,950,000

    6% ROI | Corner Unit | Vastu | Close to Park

    The Urban Nest Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,426 sqft

    1,628 AED/sqft

  • Browse properties for sale in The Dreamz, a sub-community within Al Furjan that blends modern design with family-friendly living. Prices start at 3,600,000 AED, with the average selling price around 4,000,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Completed in 2019, these 171 townhouses offer a range of layouts from 1,900 to 3,300 sqft, with an average size of 2,400 sqft. Most homes include balconies, built-in wardrobes, covered parking, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, maid’s rooms, private gardens, walk-in closets, security features, and pet-friendly policies. Located near major roads like Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road and Sheikh Zayed Road, and with Al Furjan Metro Station nearby, The Dreamz offers excellent connectivity. Residents enjoy proximity to Ibn Battuta Mall, The Arbor School, Jebel Ali School, NMC Royal Hospital, and Mediclinic Ibn Battuta.
  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Furnished 3BR+M | Villa | Dreamz Al Furjan

    DARVASH PROPERTIES logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,910 sqft

    1,884 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,700,000

    CORNER | VASTU | ON THE PARK | BEST OPPORTUNITY

    Banke International Properties - Al Furjan logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,956 sqft

    1,891 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    4,239,000

    Vacant on Transfer | Single Row | Largest layout

    INNOVA REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    6

    2,426 sqft

    1,747 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,488,000

    Vacant On Transfer | Single Row | Prime Location

    INNOVA REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,909 sqft

    1,827 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,050,000

    Rented | Corner unit | Big Layout

    Enara Properties logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,426 sqft

    1,669 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,464,000

    Single Row | Vacant On Transfer | Prime Location

    INNOVA REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,910 sqft

    1,813 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    4,195,000

    4-Bedroom + Maid Room Villa || Next to Metro

    Foot Print Real Estate - Branch logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    6

    2,426 sqft

    1,729 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000

    Exclusive | Single Row | Largest layout

    Premium

    Century 21 MEG Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,381 sqft