SuperAgent30Land 40,000,000G+14 | High-Growth Mixed-Use PlotsFeaturedOccidental Al Jaddaf, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 12,300 sqft 3,252 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 35,000,000G+14 | Exclusive Prime Plot | Area SpecialistFeaturedOccidental Al Jaddaf, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 11,100 sqft 3,153 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 32,000,000Prime Mixed-Use |High-ROI Development OpportunityFeaturedOccidental Al Jaddaf, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 13,200 sqft 2,424 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 35,000,000G+14 Mix use, Multiple Plots for SaleFeaturedOccidental Al Jaddaf, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 11,700 sqft 2,991 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 24,000,000G+14 Mix use plot for sale in JaddafFeaturedOccidental Al Jaddaf, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 11,300 sqft 2,123 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl JaddafView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...