Properties for sale in Artesia B

26 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    644,999

    Lagoon Views | Spacious Fully Furnished Studio

    M N H REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    472 sqft

    1,366 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Open Offer Negotiation| Brand New | Corner Flat

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,368 sqft

    1,206 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000

    Biggest Layout Studio in Artesia | Fully Furnished

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    794 sqft

    1,007 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,744,999

    REFURBISHED | VACANT IN APRIL | GOLF AND POOL VIEW

    La Capitale Real Estate Broker logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,368 sqft

    1,275 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Golf Course View | Furnished | Vacant

    Premium

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,281 sqft

    1,249 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Fully Upgraded | 2BR Flat | Fully Furnished | Free

    True Home Real Estate logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,369 sqft

    1,278 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,160,000

    Golf View | Tenanted | Spacious Layout

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,651 sqft

    1,308 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    650,000

    Furnished | Large Studio | Open Kitchen

    Wiki Homes logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    475 sqft

    1,368 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Stunning Golf and Lake View | Fully Furnished

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,280 sqft

    1,367 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,799,000

    Ready to Move | Golf and Pool View | Furnished

    La Capitale Real Estate Broker logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,280 sqft

    1,405 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    2BR Fully Furnished|Spacious Layout|Main Road View

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,284 sqft

    1,479 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Fully Furnished | Golf And Lake View | Spacious

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,280 sqft

    1,367 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Golf Course View | Mid Floor | Vacant | Furnished

    National Homes logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,280 sqft

    1,367 AED/sqft

  • Scope out properties for sale in Artesia B, Artesia. Buyers can expect an average asking price of approximately 1,320,000 AED, with starting prices from 650,000 AED. This is quite affordable compared to the country’s average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature children’s play areas, children’s pools, and lobbies in the buildings. Sizes range from 470 to 1,400 sqft, averaging around 930 sqft. These properties were completed in 2022.
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Furnished 2BR | Spacious Layout | Golf View

    MATELUXY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,214 sqft

    1,317 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Hotel & Hotel Apartment

    1,700,000

    LUXURIOUS 2BR | GOLF COURSE VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED

    RED DOOR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,368 sqft

    1,242 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000

    Spacious Studio | VOT | Low Maintenance Patio

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    589 sqft

    1,188 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Best Priced Unit | Negotiable | Golf View

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    2

    918 sqft

    1,198 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,675,000

    Negotiable | Vacant | Motivated Seller

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai