Properties for sale in The Lofts Podium

20 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,875,000

    Fully Furnished I Investor Deal I Prime Location

    Disalvo Real Estate logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    915 sqft

    2,049 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,685,000

    Upgraded | Garden Views | Downtown Dubai

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    670 sqft

    2,514 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,690,000

    Vacant | Big layout | Study Room | Garden View

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,564 sqft

    2,359 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Vacant on Transfer | Courtyard View | High Ceiling

    VILLOX PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    863 sqft

    2,027 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    Boulevard Facing | Vacant | Large Layout

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    887 sqft

    2,423 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Rare Duplex | High ROI | Upgraded | Vacant

    EQUITY REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,336 sqft

    1,721 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    EXCLUSIVE Vacant 1 Bed | AIRBNB

    haus & haus logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    812 sqft

    2,155 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,499,999

    Fully Furnished | Vacant Now | Upgraded

    Savills Dubai logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,036 sqft

    2,413 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,899,990

    Low Floor 1BR | City Views | Prime Location

    HOUZON REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    826 sqft

    2,300 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,685,000

    Community Facing | Vacant | Upgraded

    Premium

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    670 sqft

    2,514 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Nearby Dubai Mall and Burj Khalifa | High End Unit

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    studio

    1

    558 sqft

    2,419 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Newly Vacant | Fully Furnished | Upgraded

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,036 sqft

    2,413 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Duplex

    3,000,000

    Duplex | Fully Upgraded | 1Bed plus Study

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,391 sqft

    2,156 AED/sqft

  • Find properties for sale in The Lofts Podium, The Lofts. The average asking price is approximately 2,840,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Prices start from 1,350,000 AED. Properties range in size from 560 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 830 sqft. Many units feature balconies and security services.
  • 29

    Apartment

    2,199,999

    Modified Unit | 1BR plus Extra Room | Prime Value

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    812 sqft

    2,709 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Prime Location

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    831 sqft

    2,226 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,050,000

    Prime 1BR Apartment | The Lofts Downtown

    HIGHLINE REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    855 sqft

    2,397 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,949,999

    Renovated | Vacant On Transfer | Turn Key Apt

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    692 sqft

    2,817 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,299,000

    Upgraded | Exclusive | Vacant on transfer

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    832 sqft

    2,763 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000

    Rare Duplex | 3 Bed + Maid | Large Terrace

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    The Lofts Podium, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai