Properties for sale in Sidra Villas

129 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Villa

    14,000,000

    Exclusive | Upgraded | Park View E5 | VOT

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Sidra Villas II, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    4

    6,104 sqft

    2,293 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    10,400,000

    Greenbelt | Best Location | Large Plot

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Sidra Villas III, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,775 sqft

    2,178 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    8,250,000

    Genuine Listing | Negotiable | Best Location

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Sidra Villas II, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,250 sqft

    2,538 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    13,750,000

    Multiple E5 Options | Best Priced | Enquire Today

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Sidra Villas I, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    5

    4,250 sqft

    3,235 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000

    Motivated Seller | Negotiable | Greenbelt

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Sidra Villas I, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,215 sqft

    2,252 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    12,000,000

    Largest 4 Bed Plot in Sidra | Vacant Now

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Sidra Villas III, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,500 sqft

    3,428 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    10,850,000

    Exclusive | True Corner | Negotiable

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Sidra Villas II, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,500 sqft

    3,100 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    8,999,999

    High End Turn key | Genuine Resale |

    EMINENT OASIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sidra Villas II, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    4

    4,369 sqft

    2,059 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    11,100,000

    Single Row | Vacant for may | Fully Furnished

    HOME LIGA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sidra Villas I, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    4

    4,650 sqft

    2,387 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    13,000,000

    Fully Upgraded 5BR + Maid | One-of-a-Kind Sidra Villa | All Ensuite | Private Gym & Sauna

    Positive Properties logo image

    Sidra Villas II, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    5

    4,911 sqft

    2,647 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    10,750,000

    Furnished 3BR Villa | Sidra 3 | Garden View

    TUIMAADA REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Sidra Villas III, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    4

    4,625 sqft

    2,324 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    10,000,000

    Ready to move | Single row | Best Price

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Sidra Villas II, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    4

    4,862 sqft

    2,056 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    8,500,000

    EXCLUSIVE | UPGRADED | CLOSE TO PARK

    Intrust Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sidra Villas III, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    4

    4,644 sqft

    1,830 AED/sqft

  • View properties for sale in Sidra Villas, a sub-community within the prestigious Dubai Hills Estate. Prices start at 8,250,000 AED and average around 13,000,000 AED, positioning them well above the country’s average of 4,610,000 AED. Sidra Villas offers a blend of luxury, nature, and modern convenience with easy access to Al Khail Road, the upcoming Dubai Hills Mall, GEMS Wellington Academy, King’s College Hospital, and an 18-hole championship golf course. Browse through a range of 3 to 5-bedroom independent villas with sizes from 3,500 to 6,000 sqft, averaging about 4,800 sqft. Most include balconies, built-in wardrobes, covered parking, maid’s rooms, private gardens, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, security, pet-friendly policies, and children’s play areas.
  • 11

    Villa

    12,999,999

    Biggest Plot | Close to Park and Amenities

    Housess Global Real Estate logo image

    Sidra Villas I, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,859 sqft

    2,675 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    12,200,000

    Fully Upgraded | Designer Villa | Green Belt

    Asico Real Estate LLC (Branch) logo image

    Sidra Villas I, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,523 sqft

    3,462 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    15,900,000

    Best Location | Under Renovation | Luxury Living

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Sidra Villas III, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,687 sqft

    3,392 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    14,100,000

    View Today | Move in Now | Vacant

    SISU REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sidra Villas III, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,703 sqft

    2,998 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    18,500,000

    Upgraded and Extended Home in Dubai Hills Estate

    Premium

    Dubai Sotheby's International Realty logo image

    Sidra Villas I, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    5

    4,628 sqft

    3,997 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    17,750,000

    Elevated Plot | Park Backing | Upgraded Throughout

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Sidra Villas I, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    5

    4,283 sqft

    4,144 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    23,000,000

    One of a Kind | Fully Renovated | Prime Location

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Sidra Villas III, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    5

    5,832 sqft

    3,943 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Villa

    8,399,000

    Standalone | Private Pool | Best Price | No Agent