Properties for sale in Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1)

760 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 12 hours ago

    1,700,000

    High ROI Option | Hand Over Soon | 1% Monthly

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,472 ft²

    Apartment

    Olivia Residences, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Adil Aman

    Adil Aman

  • Listed 13 hours ago

    1,295,000

    2 Bedroom | Pool view | Post Handover

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,080 ft²

    Apartment

    Olivia Residences, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Muhammad Owais
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Owais

  • Listed 13 hours ago

    1,354,853

    Gated Green Community | Single Row | Best Price

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 1,260 ft²

    Townhouse

    Verdana Residence 6, Verdana 6, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Aicha Filali
    SUPERAGENT

    Aicha Filali

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    600,000

    40% DISCOUNT /NEAR METRO/ POOL VIEW/ DON'T MISS

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,862 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 10, Verdana 10, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Blessed Hope De Los Reyes

    Blessed Hope De Los Reyes

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    990,000

    42% Discount | High ROI | Family Community | 1% Mo

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,166 ft²

    Townhouse

    Verdana 5, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Kareem Fayed
    SUPERAGENT

    Kareem Fayed

  • Verdana X

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    920,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/10/70
    Developed by
    Reportage Real Estate
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1),Verdana,Verdana 10

    1 - 4 Beds

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    737,688

    40% DISCOUNT_1% MONTHLY_NEAR METRO_15% ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,508 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 8, Verdana 8, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Blessed Hope De Los Reyes

    Blessed Hope De Los Reyes

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    1,287,000

    Real estate assets for a stronger investment portf

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,507 ft²

    Townhouse

    Verdana Residence 3, Verdana 3, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud  Noaman Ibrahim

    Mahmoud Noaman Ibrahim

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    944,000

    Cash offer | 40% Discounted Price | Near Metro

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,862 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 10, Verdana 10, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Ahmed Ibrahim

    Ahmed Ibrahim

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    600,000

    40%DISCOUNT_NEAR METRO_GREEN COMMUNITY_0.5%MONTHLY

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,862 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 10, Verdana 10, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Blessed Hope De Los Reyes

    Blessed Hope De Los Reyes

  • Listed 15 hours ago

    4,900,000

    Upgraded & Extended | Duplex | Lake Views

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 5,034 ft²

    Duplex

    Terrace Apartments, Green Community, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Ridwana Khanam
    SUPERAGENT

    Ridwana Khanam

  • Listed 15 hours ago

    8,000,000

    Internal Corner Plot | Vacant | Park Facing

    haus & haus logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 10,134 ft²

    Villa

    Green Community West, Green Community, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Cormac Mcnally
    SUPERAGENT

    Cormac Mcnally

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    4,900,000

    Upgraded & Extended | Duplex | Lake Views

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 5,033 ft²

    Apartment

    Terrace Apartments, Green Community, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Kieran Scarth
    SUPERAGENT

    Kieran Scarth

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    487,500

    Cash or Installments | Choose Your Best

    VIONA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 389 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 6, Verdana 6, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Ahmed Badry
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmed Badry

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    714,000

    Cash or Installments | Choose Your Best

    VIONA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,052 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 10, Verdana 10, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Ahmed Badry
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmed Badry

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    954,000

    Cash or Installments | Choose Your Best

    VIONA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,934 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 10, Verdana 10, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Ahmed Badry
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmed Badry

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    720,000

    Cash or Installments | Choose Your Best

    VIONA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,052 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 10, Verdana 10, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Ahmed Badry
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmed Badry

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    630,000

    Cash or Installments | Choose Your Best

    VIONA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 679 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 10, Verdana 10, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Ahmed Badry
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmed Badry

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    1,300,000

    Unique and Modern Layout | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,027 ft²

    Townhouse

    Verdana Residence 4, Verdana 4, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Nawal Ghaddar
    SUPERAGENT

    Nawal Ghaddar

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    1,020,000

    Pay20%Get150% | 1%Monthly | 0%DP |40%Disc | 15%ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,631 ft²

    Townhouse

    Verdana 8, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Yazid Aissi

    Yazid Aissi

  • Listed 19 hours ago

    9,400,000

    Out of the Ordinary | 5 Beds | Cinema Room | Vastu

    Premium
    DANIELS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    5

    7

    Area: 8,728 ft²

    Villa

    Family Villa Area, Green Community, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Elena Komarnytska
    SUPERAGENT

    Elena Komarnytska

  • Listed 19 hours ago

    10,750,000

    Upgraded 5BR Family Villa | Park Facing | VOT

    Premium
    DANIELS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    5

    6

    Area: 8,093 ft²

    Villa

    Family Villa Area, Green Community, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Elena Komarnytska
    SUPERAGENT

    Elena Komarnytska

  • Listed 19 hours ago

    950,000

    Garden Views | Balcony | One-Bed Apartment

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 934 ft²

    Apartment

    Southwest Apartments 2, Southwest Apartments, Green Community West, Green Community, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Kieran Scarth
    SUPERAGENT

    Kieran Scarth

  • Listed 21 hours ago

    11,995,000

    Flawless Renovation | Quiet Location

    EXP REAL ESTATE (Br of EXP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS INC )(Dubai Branch) logo image

    5

    6

    Area: 8,073 ft²

    Villa

    Green Community West, Green Community, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Lewis  Pollitt

    Lewis Pollitt

  • Listed 1 day ago

    3,499,999
    ~ 28K Mortgage Cashback

    Upgraded | Family Living Style | Lake View

    Driven Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,450 ft²

    Apartment

    Green Community East, Green Community, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Saria Saif
    SUPERAGENT

    Saria Saif

  • Listed 1 day ago

    700,000

    An Asset Built For Income And Future Resale

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 954 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 3, Verdana 3, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud  Noaman Ibrahim

    Mahmoud Noaman Ibrahim

Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1)
3.0

The average sale price here is AED 1.2M.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range355.1K - 140M
  • Properties listed760
  • Avg. price1.2M54.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft1K5.9%
  • Rental yield5.2%
  • Sales value1.3B69.2%
  • Sales volume1,074271.6%
Dubai Investment Park (DIP)
3.4

The average sale price here is AED 1.2M.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range355.1K - 140M
  • Properties listed1,815
  • Avg. price2.4M25.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft1.5K1.6%
  • Rental yield7.1%
  • Sales value12.3B33.7%
  • Sales volume5,12611.0%

Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1) price insights

Average prices in Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1)

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Green Community West8,321,536
Verdana Residence 91,125,794
Verdana Residence 6943,786
Verdana Residence 8931,545
Verdana Residence 7883,828
Verdana Residence 2819,341
Verdana Residence 5818,493
Verdana Residence 4807,702
Verdana Residence 10770,076
Verdana Residence 3691,940

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru