Properties for sale in Mohammed Bin Rashid City, page 2

4,235 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Villa

    22,000,000

    Motivated Seller | Prime Location | T2

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    District One Villas, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,348 sqft

    2,635 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    VACANT | FURNISHED | BURJ & VILLAS VIEW

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Sobha Hartland Waves, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    1

    626 sqft

    2,476 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,350,000

    SINGLE ROW / CHEAPEST DEAL ON MARKET / READY

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Senses at the Fields, The Fields, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,015 sqft

    1,662 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Land

    15,000,000

    Ulta-Luxury | Private Living | With Private Lift

    AHD Properties logo image

    District One West Phase 2, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    6,458 sqft

    2,322 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000

    Modern Studio | Prime Living | High Returns

    PREEMINENT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    MAG 890, MAG City, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    433 sqft

    1,732 AED/sqft

  • Forest Villas

    Launch price:

    11,903,529 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Mohammed Bin Rashid City,Sobha Hartland,Forest Villas

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000

    Handover Q4 '26 | Duplex | Best Layout

    McCone Properties logo image

    Sobha One Tower C, Sobha One, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,253 sqft

    2,396 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,171,500

    Best Price | Good View | Amazing Deal

    AHD Properties logo image

    Sobha Creek Vista Heights Tower B, Sobha Creek Vista Heights, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    848 sqft

    2,560 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,282,500

    Amazing Deal | Good View | Investor's Deal

    AHD Properties logo image

2

    3

    1,441 sqft

    2,277 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    3,650,000

    Snagging Done | Priced to Sell | B2B

    Vivid Realty Real Estate LLC logo image

    Elie Saab Vie at the Fields, The Fields, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,163 sqft

    1,153 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,055,876

    Good View | Best Price | Investor's Deal

    AHD Properties logo image

3

    4

    1,885 sqft

    2,151 AED/sqft

  • Golf Ridges

    Launch price:

    6,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Mohammed Bin Rashid City,Sobha Hartland,Golf Ridges

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Best Layout | Exclusive | Largest 2 bed

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Residences 13, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,191 sqft

    2,267 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,580,000

    PPP | Low Floor | Waived Service Charges - 2yrs

    AHD Properties logo image

    Crest Grande, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,263 sqft

    2,042 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    29,500,000

    Community Expert | Luxury 5BR Villa | Eden Hills

    Jade & Co Real Estate logo image

    Eden Hills, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,174 sqft

    3,609 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Premium Building | Luxury Finish | Type B

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Highbury, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    775 sqft

    2,129 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    8,999,000

    MODERN FURNISHINGS |LUXURIOUS 4 BED VILLA FOR SALE

    Royal Manor Real Estate Broker logo image

    District One Phase III, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,591 sqft

    2,505 AED/sqft

  • Wellington Grand Villas

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    19,900,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/25/65
    Developed by
    Wellington Developments
    Dubai,Mohammed Bin Rashid City,Wellington Grand Villas

    5 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Creek view | With storage | Most wanted

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    The Crest Tower B, The Crest, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    684 sqft

    2,119 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,030,000

    Good View | Best Price | Amazing Deal

    AHD Properties logo image

3

    4

    1,247 sqft

    2,429 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    Ready | Pool View | High Floor | Below OP

    MY HOME CLICK REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Crest Tower A, The Crest, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,559 sqft

    2,245 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    14,495,000

    Rare 4 Beds | Premium Location | Motivated Seller

    Jade & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeshore Villas By Ellington, The Sanctuary, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    7

    4,478 sqft

    3,236 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,650,000

    Single Row | G+2 | Largest Layout | Negotiable

    betterhomes - Business Bay logo image

    Opal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,850 sqft

    1,371 AED/sqft

  • Arthouse Private Residences

    Listed 3 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,080,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Dubai,Mohammed Bin Rashid City,District 11,Art House Private Residences By Viva

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Ready | Dubai Frame View | High Floor | Below OP

    MY HOME CLICK REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Crest Tower C, The Crest, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,055 sqft

    2,511 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Cheapest price | Best Layout | burj view

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Residences 22, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    2,157 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Ellington | 1Br | Mid floor | Q3 2025 Handover

    CONTINENTAL CLUB PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    880 sqft

    1,875 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,000

    Highest floor | Burj , Lagoon and Sky line view

    AHD Properties logo image

    Naya 1, Naya at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    3

    5

    1,983 sqft

    2,496 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    9,150,000

    Great Price | Semi-Detached Villa | Phase 3A

    OCEAN HILLS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

4

    5

    3,591 sqft

    2,548 AED/sqft

  • Swank Villas

    Launch price:

    9,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 15/35/50
    Developed by
    Swank Developments
    Dubai,Mohammed Bin Rashid City

    4 - 5 Beds

Map

Mohammed Bin Rashid City price insights

Average prices in Mohammed Bin Rashid City

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Eden Hills28,201,421
District One Villas24,227,585
Keturah Reserve6,614,149
Senses at the Fields3,734,747
The Element at Sobha One3,677,330
Crest Grande2,741,380
Sobha One Tower B2,001,780
The Crest Tower B1,557,103
The Crest Tower C1,526,157
Sobha Creek Vistas Tower A1,239,831

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru