SuperAgent10Land 40,000,000Huge Plot | Sunrise View | Under OPPremiumPalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 19,375 sqft 2,064 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent15Villa 22,000,000Genuine Resale | Best Location | Blue Horizon TypePalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 6 6 7,562 sqft 2,909 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 39,999,998Below OP Luxury Waterfront Plot | Multiple OptionPalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 22,300 sqft 1,793 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent13Villa 22,500,000High Number | Sunset View | Prime LocationPalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 6 7 8,267 sqft 2,721 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 63,800,000Close to the Tip | 25,155 sq.ft | High NumberPalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai studio 25,155 sqft 2,536 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 19,128,800Luxury Beachfront Living | Great LocationPalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 6 7 7,798 sqft 2,453 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Villa 24,500,0005BR Villa | Sunset View | Upgraded | Mid to HighFeaturedPalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 5 6 7,562 sqft 3,239 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 370,000,0003 Plots on TIP | Luxury Waterfront with Sea ViewsPalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 110,000 sqft 3,363 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent13Villa 42,000,000Ultra Luxury 7BR Mansion | Beach Front LivingPalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 7 7+ 13,086 sqft 3,209 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 24,000,0006 Bed Beach Villa | Blue Horizon | Luxury LivingPalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 6 7 7,372 sqft 3,255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 23,000,000Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View AvailablePalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 5 6 7,373 sqft 3,119 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 63,296,000Massive Plot With Private Sea AccessPalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 25,780 sqft 2,455 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 66,800,000Best Deal | Build Your Own VIllaPalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 27,000 sqft 2,474 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 62,780,000Stop Scrolling | Call for Site VisitPalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 26,638 sqft 2,356 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent13Villa 25,000,000Luxury Villa | Prime Area | Waterfront CommunityPalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 5 6 7,372 sqft 3,391 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 48,000,000Premium Waterfront Plot | Exclusive PlotPalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 22,299 sqft 2,152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Villa 21,500,000Palm Jebel Ali Villas | Multiple OptionsPalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 6 6 7,379 sqft 2,913 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent16Villa 21,000,000Palm Jebel Ali Villas & Plots | Multiple OptionsPalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 6 6 7,391 sqft 2,841 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Villa 36,138,800Buy Before IT Appreciates|Grab Your ChancePalm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai 7 7+ 16,745 sqft 2,158 AED/sqft
Community InsightsPalm Jebel AliView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...