Properties for sale in South Garden B

21 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Genuine Resale | Community Living | Modern Unit

    PRIMADOM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,230 sqft

    1,463 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Near Metro | Spacious Layout | Handover 2027

    CASA HARMONY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,177 sqft

    1,401 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,149,999

    Lowest 1BR in South Garden | Wasl Gate

    Bluechip Real Estate logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    1

    2

    858 sqft

    1,340 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000

    Vastu unit | | NEAR AMENITIES | CONNECTED LIVING

    Everest Homes Real Estate logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    studio

    1

    399 sqft

    1,754 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    OP + DLD | 1 Bedroom | Motivated Seller

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    1

    1

    945 sqft

    1,587 AED/sqft

  • South Garden B

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    550,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Wasl Properties
    Dubai,Wasl Gate,South Garden,South Garden B

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    2 bedroom | Garden View | High floor

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,229 sqft

    1,586 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    High ROI | Close to Metro | Payment Plan

    Pangea Properties logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,177 sqft

    1,401 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Modern Unit I Prime Community Living I 2 Bedroom

    Deja Vu Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,230 sqft

    1,504 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    Exclusive | Pool & Garden Views| Handover Q4 2027

    Levelly Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,235 sqft

    1,578 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Spacious Design | Premium Finishes | 2 Bedroom

    Premium

    SURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,177 sqft

    1,401 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    VASTU UNIT | OPTIMAL LAYOUT | BEST PRICE

    Everest Homes Real Estate logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    1

    2

    858 sqft

    1,340 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000

    Studio with Balcony | Negotiable | Modern Finished

    E H PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    studio

    1

    508 sqft

    1,673 AED/sqft

  • View properties for sale in South Garden B, South Garden. Prices start at 750,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,680,000 AED. This is considered affordable compared to the UAE’s average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also offer barbecue areas, children’s play areas and pools, lobbies in buildings, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 860 to 1,200 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft.
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    URGENT! NEGOTIABLE! fully furnished

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,235 sqft

    1,619 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Spacious | Prime Location | Community Living

    EVH Real Estate logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    1

    2

    858 sqft

    1,340 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000

    luxurious |High Floor | Only Studio with Balcony

    18 Bricks Real Estate logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    studio

    1

    508 sqft

    1,771 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000

    Near Metro| Deal| Best ROI| Easy Payment

    Empro Properties logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    studio

    1

    438 sqft

    1,712 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000

    Prime Location | vastu unit | Best Price

    EVH Real Estate logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    studio

    1

    399 sqft

    1,754 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,380,000

    High-Rise | Spacious Design | Premium Finishes

    TRINITY REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    1

    2

    944 sqft

    1,461 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,275,000

    Nearby Attractions | Freehold | 60/40 Payment Plan

    haus & haus logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    1

    2

    943 sqft

    1,352 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    GREAT DEAL 2BHK | LUXURY FINISHES

    Blocks Real Estate logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,153 sqft

    1,517 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Genuine Listing |Community Living |Good Investment

    J N C REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,743 sqft

    1,549 AED/sqft

Map

South Garden B price insights

Average prices in South Garden B

BedroomsAverage price (AED)
3 Bedrooms2,539,000
2 Bedrooms1,633,028
1 Bedroom1,211,429
Studio628,929

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.