Studio Apartments for sale in Dubai South (Dubai World Central), page 3

562 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    529,999

    Ready to Move In | Modern Studio | Prime Location

    Rocky Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    MAG 555, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    389 sqft

    1,362 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    510,000

    Luxury Studio | View VII By Golden Woods |High ROI

    RGP PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Views VII by Golden Woods, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    333 sqft

    1,531 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    650,000

    Waterfront Living | Prime Location | ROI

    fam Master Agency logo image

    Azizi Venice 5 Building A, Azizi Venice 5, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    354 sqft

    1,836 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    575,000

    Furnished | Vacant | Perfect for Investment

    Water World Real Estate logo image

    Majestique Residence 1, Majestique Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    378 sqft

    1,521 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    575,000

    Park & Pool View|Studio For Sale |Great Investment

    HOUSING QUEST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    MAG 545, Mag 5 Boulevard, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    473 sqft

    1,215 AED/sqft

  • Enre Residence

    Listed 3 months ago

    Launch price:

    673,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Imtiaz Developments
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Enre Residence by Imtiaz

    Studio

  • 12

    Apartment

    490,000

    Best Deal l | Fully Furnished | Exclusive

    Premium

    HOMIFY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Celestia B, Celestia, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    442 sqft

    1,108 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000

    LAGOON & OPERA VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | LUXURIOUS

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Venice 3 Building B, Azizi Venice 3, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    396 sqft

    1,893 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    630,000

    Best Deal | High Floor | Stunning View | Below OP

    Outlook Properties logo image

    Azizi Venice 11, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    381 sqft

    1,653 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    720,000

    Stylish Studio | Waterfront Lifestyle Investment

    JET HORIZON PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Venice 8 Building B, Azizi Venice 8, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    328 sqft

    2,195 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    670,000

    DLD Waver - Special Discount - High Appreciation

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Venice 6, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    354 sqft

    1,892 AED/sqft

  • Altura

    Launch price:

    460,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/60/30
    Developed by
    BT Holdings
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Waada by Bahria Town,Altura

    Studio

  • 13

    Apartment

    775,000

    Near Opera | Stunning Full Lagoon | Top Location

    CASABELLA LUXURY REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

studio

    1

    356 sqft

    2,176 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000

    Studio | Vacant | Fully Furnished

    AZCB Real Estate logo image

    DAMAC Maison de Ville Tenora, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    461 sqft

    1,127 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    504,500

    EXCLUSIVE STUDIO FOR SALE | VACANT OT | BEST DEAL

    M N H REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Celestia A, Celestia, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    450 sqft

    1,121 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    700,000

    Luxury Studio Apartment-Luxury Living-Water front

    Throne Properties logo image

studio

    1

    349 sqft

    2,005 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    705,000

    Luxury Studio | Luxury Living | Water Front View

    Throne Properties logo image

studio

    1

    345 sqft

    2,043 AED/sqft

  • Armas by Zenith

    Launch price:

    1,080,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/20/70
    Developed by
    Zenith Developers
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    Studio

  • 21

    Apartment

    710,000

    Dubai South | Luxury Studio | Lagoon Views

    Throne Properties logo image

    Azizi Venice 8 Building A, Azizi Venice 8, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    345 sqft