Townhouses for sale in Greenway 2

32 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,150,000

    3BR TH | Private Garden| Handover Q4 2029

    Candour Real Estate Broker logo image

    Greenway 2, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,856 sqft

    1,697 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,000,000

    Single row | 3BR+ Maid's | Negotiable Q4 2027

    Luxven Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    4,472 sqft

    670 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,450,000

    4BR Townhouse for Sale | Greenway 2 Dubai South

    Artha Realty logo image

4

    5

    3,034 sqft

    1,137 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,170,000

    Below OP | Corner | On Amenities | Lush landscapes

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

4

    5

    2,775 sqft

    1,142 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,950,000

    Great Deal | Corner unit | Prime Location

    PFY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

4

    4

    2,755 sqft

    1,070 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,150,000

    Back to Back Unit I Near Amenities I 3BR+Maids

    EXA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

3

    4

    2,446 sqft

    1,287 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,000,000

    Golf Community | Luxury Living | Payment Plan

    Divine Homes Real Estate Broker logo image

3

    5

    1,138 sqft

    2,636 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,790,888

    4 BR EXCLUSIVE | GENUINE RESALE | GREENWAY 2

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    2,024 sqft

    1,872 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,150,000

    3 Bedroom | Near Amenities | Easy Access

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

3

    4

    1,856 sqft

    1,697 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,752,862

    Below OP | ILYA Type |Payment Plan |Genuine Resale

    Premium

    SHZ REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

3

    4

    1,857 sqft

    1,482 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,345,221

    Exclusive 3 Bedroom Townhouse | Modern Layout

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Villanova logo image

3

    4

    2,092 sqft

    1,599 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,000,000

    Luxury Community-Corner Units-Close to New Airport

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

4

    4

    2,996 sqft

    1,335 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,980,000

    Single Row I Prime Location I 3BR+Maids TH

    EXA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

3

    4

    2,446 sqft

    1,218 AED/sqft

  • Discover townhouses for sale in Greenway 2, EMAAR South. Prices start at 3,000,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,660,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most townhouses include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature maid’s rooms, pet-friendly policies, children’s play areas, and barbecue areas. These homes offer a range of sizes from 1,900 to 3,500 sqft, with an average of 2,400 sqft.
  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,124,699

    Below OP | Motivated Seller | Prime Location

    Premium

    Luxe Finder Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    2,775 sqft

    1,126 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,470,000

    3-BR Townhouse + Maids | Handover Q2 2028 | Type 4

    Water World Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    2,683 sqft

    1,293 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    4BR+Maids | Spacious Layout |Golf Community

    Barnes International Realty logo image

4

    5

    2,738 sqft

    1,533 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,153,163

    Near Amenities I Single Row I 3BR+Maids TH

    EXA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

3

    4

    2,446 sqft

    1,289 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse